SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 2,000,000Luxury 6-Bedroom Villa with Air ConditioningAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 7+ 4,200 sqft 476 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 2,400,000Includes electricity, water, and air conditioningAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 796 AED/sqft
First Sale27Villa 2,880,000Freehold - Super Deluxe Finishing - Close to ServiAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 576 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Villa 1,950,000Beautiful villa, spacious, prime location, price nAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7 7 6,700 sqft 291 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,990,000Modern corner villa with four marble facades, nextAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 7+ 4,150 sqft 479 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 2,000,000Excellent price, negotiable, with a large yard, frAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 7+ 4,400 sqft 454 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 2,300,000special opportunity Land for Sale Al Muwaihat 3Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,400 sqft 359 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,500,000Land in a strategic location an excellent opportuAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
15Villa 2,400,000Spacious 5 BR Villa in Al Mowaihat 3 with Private GardenAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 6 6,700 sqft 358 AED/sqft
26Villa 2,000,000Spacious 4 BR Villa in Al Mowaihat 3 with Serene ViewsAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 4 5 6,750 sqft 296 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Villa 2,200,000A distinctive villa for sale in Al-Muwayhat 3, witAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 7+ 5,400 sqft 407 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale22Villa 1,880,000A luxurious villa in a prime location with modern Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 537 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 3,000,000New Villa for Sale in Al Mowaihat 3 – Prime LocatiAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,727 sqft 445 AED/sqft
18Villa 2,100,000For sale, a luxury villa with a large area and a vAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 7+ 5,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
23Villa 2,500,000villa at the price of a plot of land.Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Villa 1,880,000Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Mowaihat 3, AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7+ 3,500 sqft 537 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 1,490,000Distinctive land on three streets, available for dAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,400 sqft 232 AED/sqft
13Land 1,250,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Mowaihat 3Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
18Villa 2,600,000Luxury Villa with Private Swimming Pool for Sale Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 7 6,300 sqft 412 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 1,870,000For sale, a luxury villa with high-end specificatiAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,465 sqft 539 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 13,990,000Investor Deal | Full Building in Ajman | | ROI 9Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,399 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Full Floor 1,750,000Beautiful house with full maintenance and new air Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 6 6,700 sqft 261 AED/sqft
5Land 1,700,0002-Side Corner Plot for Sale – Al Moaihat 3, AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,862 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Whole Building 14,500,000HIGH ROI Residential and Commercial BUILDINGAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,450 AED/sqft
19Villa 1,750,000Spacious 6 BR Villa for Sale in Al Mowaihat 3Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 7+ 6,730 sqft 260 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl MowaihatView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...