First Sale12Apartment 903,534Barajeel Towers 1 BR ApartmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,283 sqft 704 AED/sqft
10Villa 1,550,000Prime Commercial Investment: Ground House for SaleAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 2 4,000 sqft 387 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 902,534Barajeel Towers 1 BR ApartmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,283 sqft 703 AED/sqft
8Apartment 310,000Prime location|Water front|Open viewOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman studio 1 520 sqft 596 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Apartment 1,283,716Flexible payment plan suitable for all budgetsBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,853 sqft 692 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 901,534Barajeel Towers 1 BR ApartmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,283 sqft 702 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 900,534Barajeel Towers 1 BR ApartmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,283 sqft 701 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Apartment 898,534great opportunity for both living and investmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,283 sqft 700 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 899,534Barajeel Towers 1 BR ApartmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,283 sqft 701 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 898,534Barajeel Towers 1 BR ApartmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,283 sqft 700 AED/sqft
11Apartment 880,0001bhk in creek tower down payment 272kAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,088 sqft 808 AED/sqft
9Apartment 310,000Studio for sale Al Waha furnished open viewOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman studio 1 520 sqft 596 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 642,000Prime location|Gym,pool,central gas|Main roadGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,137 sqft 564 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 2,230,7853bhk master in Creek tower+prime location+freeholdAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 3 2,750 sqft 811 AED/sqft
8Apartment 731,4001BHK Apartment with Clock Tower View – Gulfa TowerGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,259 sqft 580 AED/sqft
12Apartment 980,0002bhk full open Road side+prime location+freeholdGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,760 sqft 556 AED/sqft
9Apartment 597,9491bhk in Oasis tower+serviced location+100%freeholdOasis Tower 3, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,000 sqft 597 AED/sqft
25Apartment 1,100,000For investment enthusiasts: three beautiful roomsOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 4 1,950 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Apartment 2,226,879Full sea view | Prime location | 10% down paymentAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 2,749 sqft 810 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Apartment 3,387,540Full sea view | Prime location | 10% d.pAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 4 3,433 sqft 986 AED/sqft
12Whole Building 1,600,000A fantastic investment opportunity in Al RashidiyaAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,830 sqft 417 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Apartment 1,233,798Freehold|Sea View|1% Monthly Installment|InstallmeAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,561 sqft 790 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Apartment 810,290Sea View–Freehold–No Fees–Installments over 6 YearAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,076 sqft 753 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Apartment 1,249,000Luxury Apartment with Ful Creek View|No CommissioAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,408 sqft 887 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RashidiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...