First Sale9Apartment 794,000Ajman Creek Towers 1 BR with ViewAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,088 sqft 729 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 899,000Barajeel Towers 1 BR ApartmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,283 sqft 700 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 2,477,987Ajman Creek Towers 3 BR Al Rashidiya districtAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 4 2,783 sqft 890 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 1,161,963Ajman Creek Towers 1 BR ApartmentAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,415 sqft 821 AED/sqft
First Sale8Apartment 1,241,791Sophisticated Sea View Apartment in Prime LocationBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 2,116 sqft 586 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 3,000,000Residential & Commercial Building for SaleThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6 7+ 5,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 916,533Elegant Apartment with Breathtaking Sea ViewBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,283 sqft 714 AED/sqft
First Sale22Apartment 818,0001 Bedroom for Sale in Ajman Direct sea viewAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,110 sqft 736 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 3,242,812Ajman Creek Towers 3 BR ApartmentAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 4 3,642 sqft 890 AED/sqft
First Sale8Apartment 1,210,604Luxury Sea View Apartment in Ajman Creek TowersAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,571 sqft 770 AED/sqft
First Sale6Apartment 979,878Ajman Creek Towers 1 BR with ViewAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,208 sqft 811 AED/sqft
First Sale7Apartment 820,000One-bedroom apartment for sale on Ajman CreekAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,000 sqft 820 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Apartment 879,0002BR in Gulfa Tower Ready High Return Garden ViewGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,665 sqft 527 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Apartment 1,234,313Own 2BHK | Down Town | Unbeatable PriceAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,562 sqft 790 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 484,0131bhk for sale first payment 298.768 AEDOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 862 sqft 561 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 1,600,000A rare investment opportunity with immediate returAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,834 sqft 417 AED/sqft
10Apartment 330,000Studio Al Waha Open View with ParkingOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman studio 1 500 sqft 660 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Apartment 879,0002 BR Apartment Gulfa Towers 1,665 sqft,Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,665 sqft 527 AED/sqft
2Land 60,000,000Residential/commercial land for sale / Prime locatGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 80,000 sqft 750 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 897,000two spacious bedrooms with a modern layoutGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,665 sqft 538 AED/sqft
21Apartment 650,0002bhk for sale in oasisTowers Ajman with open viewOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,500 sqft 433 AED/sqft
17Whole Building 9,100,000Building for sale in Al Rashidiya 2, very prime loGeepas Building 3, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,405 sqft 1,420 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 9,250,000Residential building for sale / Special price / InGeepas Building 3, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,445 AED/sqft
SuperAgent27Whole Building 9,000,000Fully Operational Building-High ROI-Prime LocationAl Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,392 sqft 1,408 AED/sqft
21Apartment 595,000Exclusive Offer | 1-BHK Apartment in Gulfa Towers.Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,145 sqft 519 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RashidiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...