SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 2,000,000Modern corner villa at a special priceAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 3,400 sqft 588 AED/sqft
First Sale14Villa 2,600,000Price includes water, electricity, and air conditiAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 520 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,400,000Prime Commercial Residential Plot for SaleAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 4,250 sqft 329 AED/sqft
First Sale25Villa 2,640,000Luxury finishing - close to services - negotiableAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,500 sqft 480 AED/sqft
First Sale16Villa 2,200,000Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Rawda1With PrivaPooLAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 3,800 sqft 578 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 3,100,000Including AC, electricity, and water - good priceAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 620 AED/sqft
First Sale22Villa 2,000,000Price includes fees - Prime location near SharjahAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 571 AED/sqft
2Land 1,350,000Land for Sale / Al-Rawdha / Residential InvestmentAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5,000 sqft 270 AED/sqft
9Land 1,350,000Investment and Prime Residence in Al Rawda, AjmanAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5,000 sqft 270 AED/sqft
2Land 1,350,000Residential investment land for sale / Prime locatAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5,000 sqft 270 AED/sqft
First Sale26Villa 2,650,000Luxury finishing - close to services - negotiableAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,500 sqft 481 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 2,300,000Luxury villa in Al Rawda area, Ajman - negotiableAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 460 AED/sqft
First Sale24Villa 2,300,000Luxury villa in Al Rawda area, Ajman - negotiableAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 460 AED/sqft
3Land 1,300,000Residential/commercial land for sale (villas)Al Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 4,250 sqft 305 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 2,350,000Freehold, super deluxe dihmi, riantuannak he aa naAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 4,500 sqft 522 AED/sqft
First Sale13Villa 3,500,000Luxury villa for sale, all-inclusiveAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Villa 3,500,000Luxury villa for sale, all-inclusiveAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,950,000Luxury finishing - close to services - negotiableAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,500 sqft 536 AED/sqft
First Sale12Villa 3,500,000Price includes water, Al Rawda 2 Villas 5 BR VillaAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
SuperAgent23Villa 2,000,000Luxury villa with 5 rooms including water electriAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7+ 5,600 sqft 357 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 2,650,000Corner Villa - ready water, electric and sewage!Al Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 6 7+ 4,330 sqft 612 AED/sqft
First Sale18Villa 2,700,000Price includes water, electricity, and air conditiAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 540 AED/sqft
First Sale23Villa 2,700,000Luxury villa - air conditioning - water - electricAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 540 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Villa 2,200,0005-bedroom villa with a swimming poolwith electricAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7+ 3,200 sqft 687 AED/sqft