7Whole Building 13,500,000Residential building near Ajman Corniche Al RumailAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 2,014 AED/sqft
15Whole Building 3,850,000For sale: Entire building near the Corniche, Al RuAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,529 sqft 1,522 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,532,183with5%D.P own 1 BHK Partial Sea view in ajmanAl Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 1 2 1,277 sqft 1,199 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 13,500,000Building for sale near Ajman Corniche with a highAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 2,014 AED/sqft
19Villa 1,250,0006-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Rumaila, AjmanAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 6 5 2,800 sqft 446 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Villa 2,500,000Prime Investment Villa for Sale in Al Rumeilah 2Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 4 3 7,978 sqft 313 AED/sqft
4Land 1,000,000Residential Plot for Sale in Prime Ajman LocationAl Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 3,187 sqft 313 AED/sqft
20Apartment 1,356,986Charming 1 BR Sea View: Modern Waterfront LivingAl Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 1 2 1,089 sqft 1,246 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 4,500,000Corner Building Near Corniche | 9.5% ROIAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,250 AED/sqft
7Full Floor 1,000,000Investment opportunity in Ajman near the CornicheAl Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 4 3 2,300 sqft 434 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Villa 11,000,000Outstanding Corner villa for sale – prime locationAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 22,367 sqft 491 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 13,500,000Building for sale, available for immediate possessAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 2,014 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 13,500,000For sale: an investment residential building in AlAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 2,014 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 13,500,000A complete building for sale in Al-Rumaila, near tAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 2,014 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 13,500,000A complete building for sale in Al-Rumaila, near tAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 2,014 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 13,500,000Complete residential building for investment for sAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 2,014 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 13,500,000For sale: fully rented residential investment builAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 2,014 AED/sqft
4Land 2,600,000Residential & Commercial Land for Sale Al RumailaAl Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 5,605 sqft 463 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 38,000,000Bank financing available / Freehold / Sea viewAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 30,000 sqft 1,266 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 5,500,000For Sale: Residential Investment Building - AjmanAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,434 sqft 1,240 AED/sqft
16Villa 880,000A four-room house in Al-Rumaila for 880,000Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 4 5 1,900 sqft 463 AED/sqft
12Whole Building 4,500,000Ground plus 3 Building for sale in Rumaila AjmanAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,570 sqft 1,750 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Apartment 3,168,000Sea view + BALCONY-FREE HOLD - 3BRAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 3 4 2,640 sqft 1,200 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Apartment 579,000Own your luxury unit with no commission-FREE HOLD Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 1 1 579 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 4,600,000Spacious Whole Building in lewara1Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,300 sqft 1,069 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RumailaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...