1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Samana Hills

18 properties
Map view
  • 26

    Apartment

    900,000

    WITH BALCONY | PREMIUM | NEAR BUS STOP

    AHD Properties logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    586 sqft

    1,535 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000

    1Bedroom | Pool View | High Floor

    REEMA ESHAAR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    587 sqft

    1,362 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    900,000

    SEMI FURNISHED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | HIGH ROI

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    586 sqft

    1,535 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    860,000

    Kitchen Appliances | Vacant | Furnished

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    587 sqft

    1,465 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000

    Modern 1BR | Pool View | Prime Arjan Location

    TERRA ELITE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    722 sqft

    1,177 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    870,000

    HUGE LAYOUT | BRIGHT UNIT | BOOK NOW

    SNH Properties logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    587 sqft

    1,482 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000

    Cheapest Price In The Market | Pool View | VOT

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    586 sqft

    1,450 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    875,000

    Pool View | Prime Location | High ROI

    Casa logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    587 sqft

    1,490 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    949,990

    Fully Furnished | High Roi | Inverstor Deal

    Sygma Real Estate logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    587 sqft

    1,618 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    870,000

    Premium Quality | Best Price | Low Floor

    Driven Properties logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    586 sqft

    1,484 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Fully Furnished | Brand New | Best Offer

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    716 sqft

    1,396 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    950,000

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Modern Living

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    587 sqft

    1,618 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000

    Best Quality | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    HIGHLINE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    586 sqft

    1,621 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-BHK for sale in Samana Hills, Arjan, offering a blend of modern living and natural surroundings. Prices start at 850,000 AED, with the average selling price around 966,000 AED, making them an affordable option for buyers. This low-rise development is strategically located near major roads like Umm Suqeim Road and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, ensuring easy access to key destinations across Dubai. Residents enjoy proximity to attractions such as Dubai Miracle Garden and Dubai Autodrome, as well as essential services including Safa Community School, Nord Anglia International School, Mediclinic Parkview Hospital, and Aster Clinic. Apartments range from 580 to 850 sqft, with an average size of 590 sqft. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, and children’s play areas and pools.
  • 10

    Apartment

    920,000

    Pool view| MID FLOOR | Vacant on Transfer

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    589 sqft

    1,561 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    875,000

    High ROI | Near To Park | Rented | Multiple Option

    fam Real Estate Broker - Emirates Living logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    587 sqft

    1,490 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    950,000

    READY AND FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION

    ROYAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    589 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    885,000

    Vacant On Transfer | High ROI | Pool Facing