1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Opera District

62 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Tenanted | Prime Location | Investment Deal

    Huaxin Real Estate logo image

    Grande, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    821 sqft

    3,166 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Multiple Deals | Stop Scrolling | Premium

    Indigo Home Real Estate logo image

    Grande, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    836 sqft

    3,110 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    Luxury | Prime Downtown Address | Modern

    haus & haus logo image

    Act One, Act Towers, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    607 sqft

    3,542 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,175,000

    Vacant | Motivated Seller | Opera District

    McCone Properties logo image

    Act Two, Act Towers, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    720 sqft

    3,020 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLANS | MOTIVATED SELLER

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Act Two, Act Towers, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    607 sqft

    3,624 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    Fully Furnished | High Floor | Canal View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Act Two, Act Towers, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    717 sqft

    3,277 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Elegant City Home | Community View | Rented

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Act Two, Act Towers, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    657 sqft

    3,348 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Tenanted | Downtown | Spacious 1 BR | Best Deal

    Signature Reality Homes Real Estate logo image

    Grande, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    821 sqft

    3,227 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Vacant | Prime Location | Next to Burj Khalifa

    Elan Real Estate logo image

    Grande, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    783 sqft

    3,320 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,180,000

    Spacious | Unfurnished | Downtown Area | Vacant

    SAVOS Realty L.L.C logo image

    Act Two, Act Towers, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    657 sqft

    3,318 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,550,000

    Biggest Layout | Vacant | Best Price

    McCone Properties logo image

    Act Two, Act Towers, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    800 sqft

    3,187 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Boulevard View | Ultra-Cozy Apartment | Rented

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Act One, Act Towers, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    610 sqft

    3,442 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Luxury Furnished 1 Bedroom | Vacant | Sea View!

    Atomic Properties logo image

    Grande, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    821 sqft

    3,166 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-BHK for sale in Opera District, Downtown Dubai. Prices start at 2,200,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,650,000 AED. This is considered affordable compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. These apartments range in size from 610 to 820 sqft, with an average of 770 sqft. Most units come with built-in wardrobes, covered parking, and access to shared amenities such as a gym and pool. Many also feature balconies, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, building lobbies, and security services.
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    1 Bed | Large Layout | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Grande, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    821 sqft

    3,166 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Exclusive | Furnished Option | 1m PHPP for 5 Years

    Premium

    Strada logo image

    Grande, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    783 sqft

    3,384 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Furnished | Boulevard View | Motivated Seller |

    PRIME CASPIAN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Act One, Act Towers, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    717 sqft

    3,068 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Vacant

    Strada logo image

    Act One, Act Towers, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    767 sqft

    3,389 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,750,000

    Spacious Layout | Furnished | Payment Plan

    Hamptons International logo image

    Grande, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    887 sqft

    3,100 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,050,000

    Tenanted | Downtown | Spacious 1 BR | Best Deal

    Signature Reality Homes Real Estate logo image

    Grande, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    805 sqft

    3,788 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,750,000

    5 Yr Payment Plan | Furnished | Upgraded | Vacant

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Grande, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    886 sqft

    3,103 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,850,000

    High Floor | Great Views | VOT | One Bedroom

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    Grande, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    783 sqft

    3,639 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Hot Deal | Below Market | Vacant Now

    IMARA logo image

    Grande, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    821 sqft

    2,923 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Downtown View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    D R N Real Estate logo image