1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Binghatti Skyflame

317 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    High ROI | Skyflame 2 by Binghatti|Flexible P Plan

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    680 sqft

    1,470 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    950,000

    Limited Time Offer-High ROI 12%-Cash Price

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,283 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    950,000

    Experience Comfort Luxury And Modern Lifestyle

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,271 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    950,000

    Own A Luxury Apartment In The Heart Of Dubai

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,271 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    950,000

    Modern Apartments Designed For Elegant Living

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,271 AED/sqft

  • Binghatti Skyflame 2

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,099,999 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers
    Dubai,Majan,Binghatti Skyflame

• 22

    Apartment

    950,000

    Your Perfect Home Awaits In A Prime Location

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,271 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    950,000

    Luxury Residences With Stunning Modern Designs

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,271 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    990,000

    less then 25%_Artificial beach_Metro_High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    721 sqft

    1,373 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000

    EID Special Offer | Resort-Style Living | High ROI

    ALKIRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    867 sqft

    1,095 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,033,000

    Luxury 1BR in Dubailand from AED 950K_High ROI

    City Edge logo image

1

    2

    721 sqft

    1,432 AED/sqft

  • Binghatti Skyflame

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,099,999 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers
    Dubai,Majan,Binghatti Skyflame

• 26

    Apartment

    950,000

    MODERN LIVING IN THE HEART OF MAJAN

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    680 sqft

    1,397 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    950,000

    ELEVATE YOUR LIFESTYLE AT SKYFLAME

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    868 sqft

    1,094 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    970,000

    Less price in Majan-Cash Exclusive price-EID offer

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    721 sqft

    1,345 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    950,000

    Near Global Village-Cash Exclusive price-EID offer

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    867 sqft

    1,095 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,261,999

    Luxury Modern Apartment | Prime Investment Opportu

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    740 sqft

    1,705 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    949,995

    Binghatti Skyflame 1 with Balcony

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,283 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,033,000

    last Extra discount |950k | limited | cash offer

    City Edge logo image

1

    2

    721 sqft

    1,432 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000

    Peaceful Living | 1 BR | Q4 2027 | Cash Price

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

1

    2

    680 sqft

    1,397 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,324,999

    Binghatti Skyflame 1 1 BR Apartment

    SERENITY TRUST REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

1

    2

    1,256 sqft

    1,054 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,036,819

    Special Cash Offer - Book Direct - Save More -2027

    Binghatti Developers FZE logo image

1

    1

    740 sqft

    1,401 AED/sqft