2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Avenue Residence

35 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,999,999

    semi furnished! very close to metro! best invest

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Avenue Residence 8, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,234 sqft

    1,620 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Brand New Apt w/ Maids Room | Next To Metro | June

    XESTATE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Avenue Residence 6, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,342 sqft

    1,788 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,899,999

    Maid & Ensuite | Next to Metro | Big Balcony

    TOP HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Avenue Residence 6, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,691 sqft

    1,123 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,075,000

    Rented | Motivated Seller | No Agents

    STALLION CREST REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Avenue Residence 4, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,342 sqft

    1,546 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,949,999

    INVESTOR DEAL ll 2BED+MAID'S ll NEGOTIABLE

    HILLS AND BAY REAL ESTATE L L C logo image

    Avenue Residence 8, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,330 sqft

    1,466 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    High Floor| Maid & Ensuite | Next to Metro

    TOP HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Avenue Residence 6, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,239 sqft

    1,694 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Vastu| Next to Metro | Brand New

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S06 logo image

    Avenue Residence 8, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,244 sqft

    1,487 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    RESALE / MOTIVATED SELLER/ LOCATION WISE

    EVANTIS REALTY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Avenue Residence 8, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,244 sqft

    1,406 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    VASTU-COMPLAINT| 2BED + MAID’s ROOM| NEXT TO METRO

    KAJ PROPERTIES logo image

    Avenue Residence 8, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,244 sqft

    1,406 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Prime Location | Next to Metro | HO Sep 2026

    Zone 24 Properties LLC logo image

    Avenue Residence 6, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,365 sqft

    1,684 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,050,000

    High ROI | 2BR + Maids | Handover June 2026

    Seven Fold Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Avenue Residence 6, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,342 sqft

    1,527 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Best Price | Luxurious | Next To Metro

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    Avenue Residence 4, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,358 sqft

    1,546 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    2 BED + MAID/STORAGE | VASTU-COMPLAINT| SKYLINE

    KAJ PROPERTIES logo image

    Avenue Residence 8, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,330 sqft

    1,466 AED/sqft

  • Find 2-BHK apartments for sale in Avenue Residence, Al Furjan. Prices start at 1,500,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,030,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, maid’s rooms, kitchen appliances, covered parking, security, and access to shared amenities such as a gym and swimming pool. Many also feature children’s play areas and pools, as well as lobbies in the buildings. Apartment sizes range from 1,100 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 1,300 sqft.
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Huge Layout|Smart Investment |Fully Furnished 2-BR

    Deja Vu Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Avenue Residence 4, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,306 sqft

    1,607 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    SPACIOUS 2BED | MAID ROOM | HANDOVER SOON

    Unique Air Real Estate logo image

    Avenue Residence 6, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,367 sqft

    1,536 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,990,000

    Close to Metro | 2 parking spaces | Maid Room

    Aludra Estates logo image

    Avenue Residence 6, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,239 sqft

    1,606 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,740,000

    Spacious Layout | Closest to Metro | Resale

    LUXSQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Avenue Residence 1, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,447 sqft

    1,202 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    2BED+MAID’s | VASTU-COMPLAINT| PREMIUM AMENITY

    KAJ PROPERTIES logo image