2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Trussardi Residences Phase II

16 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    Branded Luxury | Italian Design

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Trussardi Residences Phase II, Trussardi Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,903 sqft

    1,786 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,430,158

    2 BR | Fully Furnished | Close to metro | 50/50 PP

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,904 sqft

    1,801 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    Italian brand fully furnished and step to metro

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,995 sqft

    1,704 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    55,000,000

    Metro-Front G+10 | Prime Income Asset | 7.5% ROI

    MIRA International - T3 logo image

2

    2

    1,903 sqft

    28,901 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,326,250

    Trussardi Residences Phase 2 | 2 Mins to Metro | High ROI Potential

    A 2 PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,774 sqft

    1,875 AED/sqft

  • Trussardi Residences Phase 2 By Mira Developments

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    3,326,250 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Dubai,Al Furjan,Trussardi Residences,Trussardi Residences Phase II

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,326,250

    Branded Apartment | Strong ROI | Furnished

    ESTANCIA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,774 sqft

    1,875 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,535,350

    Branded Luxury | Fully Furnished | Close to Metro

    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,623 sqft

    2,178 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    2bed+maid Italian brand, fully furnished...step fr

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,774 sqft

    1,916 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,171,724

    High ROI | 2BR | Furnished | Prime Location

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

2

    2

    2,087 sqft

    1,519 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,300,250

    High ROI | Prime Location I Iconic Structure

    REYES & ELSAMAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,825 sqft

    1,808 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,326,250

    Spacious 2 BR | Fully Furnished | Near Metro

    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,995 sqft

    1,667 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,570,250

    Premium 2 Bed | Italian Elegance | Fully Furnished

    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image