First SaleNew14Apartment 1,962,027Spacious 2BR | 0.5% Monthly Easy PayNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 2 1,283 sqft 1,529 AED/sqft
First SaleNew10Apartment 1,933,887Family 2BR | Next to Mall & MetroNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 2 1,281 sqft 1,509 AED/sqft
First SaleNew10Apartment 1,800,039Limited Offer | 2BR with DLD WaiverNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 2 1,243 sqft 1,448 AED/sqft
First SaleNew10Apartment 1,760,392Invest in 2BR | Prime Metro AddressNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 2 1,215 sqft 1,448 AED/sqft
First SaleNew14Apartment 1,600,0002% DLD WAIVER | 5 % DISCOUNT | HIGH ROINirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,382 sqft 1,157 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 202810Nirvana ResidenceLaunch price:1,600,000 AEDPayment Plan: 15/25/60Developed byDubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ),Nirvana Residences I2 Beds
First SaleNew19Apartment 1,672,3742 HBK - 0.5 % MONTHLY - 50 % DLD WAIVER - HIGH ROINirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 2 1,215 sqft 1,376 AED/sqft
First Sale15Apartment 1,710,000Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROINirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,386 sqft 1,233 AED/sqft
First Sale15Apartment 1,770,000ASk 4Exception-0.5%Monthly-NEW LAUNCH-NEW OFFER-DMNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,386 sqft 1,277 AED/sqft
First Sale15Apartment 1,710,000ASk 4Exception-0.5%Monthly-NEW LAUNCH-NEW OFFER-DMNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,386 sqft 1,233 AED/sqft
First Sale8Apartment 1,730,000LIMITED OFFER_3%DISS_ONLY 40%_MONTHLY ONLY 8000AEDNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,216 sqft 1,422 AED/sqft
First Sale20Apartment 1,590,000Mortgage Buyer-6%Discount-2% DLD Waver-35:65 PPNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,292 sqft 1,230 AED/sqft
Verified16Apartment 1,600,0002% DLD Waiver | High ROI12% | Exclusive UnitNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,385 sqft 1,155 AED/sqft
First Sale17Apartment 1,580,0001% Per month | DLD waiver | Next to Metro and MallNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,382 sqft 1,143 AED/sqft
First Sale15Apartment 1,750,000ASk 4Exception-0.5%Monthly-NEW LAUNCH-NEW OFFER-DMNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,289 sqft 1,357 AED/sqft
First Sale15Apartment 1,700,000ASk 4Exception-0.5%Monthly-NEW LAUNCH-NEW OFFER-DMNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,289 sqft 1,318 AED/sqft
Verified16Apartment 1,600,0002%DLD Waiver | High ROI12% | Exclusive UnitNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,385 sqft 1,155 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 1,250,000Full Cash Offer_ASK 1% MONTHLY_ASK ONLY 15% DPNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,292 sqft 967 AED/sqft
Verified17Apartment 1,590,0003%DLD Waiver | Offering price | 14% ROINirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,292 sqft 1,230 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Apartment 1,580,000suitable for family| extra discount 4% | negotiateFeaturedNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,382 sqft 1,143 AED/sqft
First Sale19Apartment 1,580,00020/80 | Next to Mall and Metro | Corner plotFeaturedNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,382 sqft 1,143 AED/sqft
First Sale13Apartment 1,650,000Furnished 2BR Apartment | Pool & Park View | maidNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,280 sqft 1,289 AED/sqft