2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Tria By Deyaar

22 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    SKYLINE VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,247 sqft

    1,603 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    HIGH FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTION | PREMIUM QUALITY

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,247 sqft

    1,523 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,675,000

    Skyline Views | Vastu Compliant | Closed Kitchen

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,255 sqft

    1,334 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Closed Kitchen | DSO Landscape View | Corner Unit

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,254 sqft

    1,475 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,675,000

    Dubai Skyline View | Low Floor | Smart Home

    McCone Properties logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,255 sqft

    1,334 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Skyline Views I Maids Room I Multiple Options

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,247 sqft

    1,483 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Closed Kitchen | High Floor | Dubai Skyline Views

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,255 sqft

    1,513 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    MODERN & SPACIOUS LAYOUT I PREMIUM LIVING

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,247 sqft

    1,443 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Closed Kitchen | Mid Floor | DSO Community

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,252 sqft

    1,357 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    DSO Landscape | High Floor | Corner Unit | Maid

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,242 sqft

    1,489 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,665,000

    Dubai Skyline View | Low Floor | Smart Home

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,247 sqft

    1,335 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    DSO Community View | High Floor | Vastu Compliant

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,244 sqft

    1,286 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    MODERN LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | INVESTMENT WISE

    Premium

    ELITE AGENTS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,246 sqft

    1,284 AED/sqft

  • View 2-BHK apartments for sale in Tria by Deyaar, a modern residential development located within Dubai Silicon Oasis. Prices start at 1,640,000 AED and average around 1,810,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,330,000 AED. Set within one of Dubai’s premier technology parks, Tria offers a blend of contemporary design and modern amenities. The development is strategically positioned with direct access to Sheikh Mohammed bin Zayed Road (E311), making commuting to key areas such as Downtown Dubai, Dubai International Airport, and Expo 2020 Dubai site swift and convenient. Apartments range in size from 1,200 to 1,300 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft. Most units include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms, barbecue areas, and children’s play areas. Families benefit from nearby schools such as GEMS Wellington Academy and Indian International School, while the upcoming Dubai Digital Park promises future educational and technological opportunities. For shopping and entertainment, residents are just a short drive from Cedre Shopping Centre.
  • 26

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Closed Kitchen | Low Floor | DSO Landscape Views

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,254 sqft

    1,475 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,570,000

    Best Deal | Closed Kitchen | Vastu Complaint

    REDEFINED REALTORS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,254 sqft

    1,251 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment