4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Mudon Al ranim 4

28 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,250,000

    Mudon 4 | 4Br+Maid | Large Plot | Vacant |

    Chic House Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,417 sqft

    1,243 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,500,000

    Luxury 4-Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Mudon Al Ranim

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,970 sqft

    1,133 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Townhouse

    4,300,000

    Spacious 4BR Townhouse | Prime Location | Family Community

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,971 sqft

    1,082 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    4,100,000

    Mortgageable | Single Row | Near Pool & Park

    Premium

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,790 sqft

    1,469 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    4,350,000

    Brand New | Single Row | Motivated Seller

    Driven Properties logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,793 sqft

    1,557 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Townhouse

    4,300,000

    Saturday Open House| Negotiable| 4Bed + Maids Room

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,793 sqft

    1,539 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,700,000

    Big Plot I Motivated Seller I Ready To Move In

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,096 sqft

    1,518 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    5,500,000

    Big Plot I Single Row I 4BR G+2 I Modern Design

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,400 sqft

    1,617 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    5,200,000

    Facing Pool I Big Plot I 4 BED - Family Room

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,337 sqft

    1,558 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,300,000

    Single Row I Prime Location I Motivated Seller

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,819 sqft

    1,525 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Townhouse

    4,400,000

    Single row | Brand new | Next to Pool

    The Network logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,550 sqft

    1,725 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    5,200,000

    Corner Unit | G+2 | Pool View | Large Plot

    Premium

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,978 sqft

    1,746 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Townhouse

    5,200,000

    4BR G+2 | Direct Pool Backing | Large Plot

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,978 sqft

    1,746 AED/sqft

  • Find 4-bedroom townhouses for sale in Mudon Al Ranim 4, a sub-community within the family-friendly Mudon development in Dubailand. Prices start at 4,100,000 AED, with the average selling price around 4,790,000 AED, making them slightly above the country average of 4,610,000 AED. These homes offer a peaceful lifestyle with convenient access to Mudon Central Park, community sports facilities, and schools like GEMS Metropole School and Jebel Ali School. Located along Al Qudra Road with easy connectivity to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311), the area is well-connected for commuters. Most townhouses include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, private gardens, maid’s rooms, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Many also feature walk-in closets, kitchen appliances, barbecue areas, and access to shared gyms and pools. Properties range in size from 2,400 to 3,500 sqft, with an average of 2,700 sqft.
  • 14

    Townhouse

    5,000,000

    BACKING THE POOL AND PARK | 4 BEDROOM G+1

    HYDE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,917 sqft

    1,714 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,400,000

    Multiple Options | Corner | Brand New

    LUXURY HUB PROPERTIES logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,633 sqft

    1,671 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    4,600,000

    4BR G+1 | Single Row | Brand New

    PROZONE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,800 sqft

    1,642 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,300,000

    Single Row | G+2 Corner | Backing Pool And Park

    Fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,118 sqft

    1,699 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,700,000

    Single Row I Brand New I Corner Unit

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,800 sqft

    1,678 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,300,000

    Single Row | Handed Over | 4 Bedroom G+1

    HYDE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,549 sqft

    1,686 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    5,500,000

    EXCLUSIVE G+2** PARK VIEW | CLOSE TO ALL AMENITIES

    Premium

    Greystone Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,700 sqft

    2,037 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,900,000

    Brand New | On the Main Park | Genuine Offer

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,219 sqft

    1,522 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    5,500,000

    Ready to Move | In Front of Park | Vastu Compliant

    Elite Property Brokerage logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,672 sqft

    2,058 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    5,100,000

    RARE G+2 | MORTGAGEABLE | ON THE PARK

    XO logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,662 sqft

    1,915 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse