5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Santorini

113 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,700,000

    Community Expert | Best Priced | Options Available

    PRIMERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    1,550 sqft

    2,387 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    CLOSE TO PARK | MORTGAGEABLE | PRIME PLOT

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,364 sqft

    1,649 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Townhouse

    4,100,000

    Luxurious 5BR | Single Row | Prime Amenities

    VIMARSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    2,363 sqft

    1,735 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,000,000

    Exclusive | Fully Furnished 5BR + M | Mid Corner

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    4

    3,247 sqft

    1,231 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    Near to Park - Future Pool |Middle Unit | Call Now

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,550 sqft

    2,193 AED/sqft

  • Santorini Damac Lagoons

    Listed 4 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons,Santorini

    5 Beds

    Construction progress: 98%
  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    Genuine Resale | Best Location | Exclusive

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    33,854 sqft

    100 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,450,000

    High ROI | Exclusive | Best Location | View Now!

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,550 sqft

    2,225 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,450,000

    Best Price | Middle Unit | Near to Park

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,550 sqft

    2,225 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    Lowest Price | Investors Deal |Near to Future Pool

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,550 sqft

    2,193 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,450,000

    Mortgage Acceptable | Hot Deal | Middle Unit

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,550 sqft

    2,225 AED/sqft

  • Santorini Phase 3 Damac Lagoons

    Listed 4 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5/61/4/30
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons,Santorini

    5 Beds

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    END corner | Pool And central Hub | L shape gardan

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,723 sqft

    1,432 AED/sqft

  • View 5-bedroom townhouses for sale in Santorini, Damac Lagoons, a sub-community in Dubai that captures the charm of the Greek Isles. Prices start at 3,400,000 AED, with the average selling price around 4,020,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. These homes range in size from 1,600 to 3,200 sqft, with an average of 2,400 sqft. Most feature balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, private gardens, walk-in closets, maid’s rooms, kitchen appliances, barbecue areas, children’s play areas and pools, and pet-friendly policies. Santorini is strategically located near Hessa Street and Sheikh Zayed Bin Hamdan Al Nahyan Street, offering excellent connectivity to major parts of Dubai, including Dubai Marina, Jumeirah Village Circle, and the Mall of the Emirates. Families benefit from nearby schools such as Gems FirstPoint School and the Royal Grammar School Guildford Dubai, while Mediclinic Parkview Hospital is also easily accessible.
  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,100,000

    HANDOVER SOON | STUNNING LOCATION

    YAFI CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    4

    2,363 sqft

    1,735 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,000,000

    Corner Unit I Modern Design | Resort Amenities

    Golden Gateway Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    3,243 sqft

    1,233 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    3,270,000

    Threeplex | On Greenbelt | Motivated Seller

    C AND B Project Properties logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai