Apartments for sale in Al Muhaisnah

32 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000

    EXCLUSIVE | FACING GARDEN | WELL-MAINTAINED

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

    Qamar 2, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    3

    5

    2,238 sqft

    1,787 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Fully Furnished | VOT | Community Facing

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Qamar 10, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    1

    2

    889 sqft

    1,574 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Tenanted | 1BR + Maid’s |Garden View

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

    Qamar 7, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    1,436 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,299,900

    Rented | Spacious | Mid Floor

    HOME LIGA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Qamar 7, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    1

    1

    905 sqft

    1,436 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    READY TO MOVE IN | BIG LAYOUT | COMMUNITY VIEW

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

    Qamar 9, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,103 sqft

    1,314 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000

    FURNISHED | OPEN VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

    Qamar 11, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    1,524 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,199,999

    Open View | 2BR + Maid | Spacious Layout

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

    Qamar 9, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,399 sqft

    1,572 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    VacantOnTransfer | Spacious 2Bed |Lively community

    Seven Fold Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Qamar 8, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,353 sqft

    1,699 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Community And Road View | Well Maintained

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

    Qamar 11, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    1

    2

    826 sqft

    1,755 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    1BR + Maid’s Room | Tenanted | Community View

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

    Qamar 7, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    1

    2

    973 sqft

    1,284 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Good Investment | Well-Maintained | Prime Location

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

    Qamar 2, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    1

    2

    885 sqft

    1,468 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Community View | Ready to Move | Semi-Furnished

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

    Qamar 10, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    1

    2

    888 sqft

    1,520 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Amazing Layout | Prime Location | Maid's Room

    fam Real Estate Broker - Jumeirah Park logo image

    Qamar 2, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,474 sqft

    1,560 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments for sale in Al Muhaisnah, a residential community in eastern Dubai known for its affordability, family-friendly atmosphere, and convenient access to major highways like Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and Beirut Street. Prices start at 1,200,000 AED and average around 1,910,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Apartments range in size from 880 to 1,500 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft. Most units include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, shared gyms and pools, security, covered parking, maid’s rooms, and children’s play areas and pools. Al Muhaisnah is well-connected via the Dubai Metro’s Green Line, with Etisalat by e& Metro Station nearby, and an extensive network of RTA bus routes. Residents enjoy proximity to parks like Mushrif Park, Dubai Safari Park, and Muhaisnah 1st Park, as well as shopping destinations such as City Centre Mirdif, Madina Mall, and Al Qusais Plaza. Schools in the area include Dubai Arabian American Private School, The Indian Academy, and Gulf Model School, while healthcare needs are met by Aster Hospital, DocIB Clinic, and Zulekha Hospital.
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    PRICE NEGOTIABLE | OPEN VIEW | VACANT ON TRANSFER

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

    Qamar 1, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,333 sqft

    1,500 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Garden Level | Large Terrace | Rented Unit

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

    Qamar 8, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,274 sqft

    1,334 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Fully Furnished 2 Bed | Ready Now | On High Floor

    RAJHA REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Qamar 8, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,343 sqft

    1,638 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    WELL-MAINTAINED | 3BR WITH MAID | GENUINE RESALE

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

    Qamar 4, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    3

    5

    2,092 sqft

    1,529 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    2BR + Maid | Balcony | Garden View

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

    Qamar 8, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,559 sqft

    1,507 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Qamar 1 | 2 Bed Plus Maids | Vacating End June

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    Qamar 1, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,321 sqft

    1,589 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    1 Bed + Maid | Semi-Closed Kitchen | Garden View

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

    Qamar 7, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    1,436 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    High Floor | Open View | Rented

    Gi Properties logo image

    Qamar 8, Madinat Badr, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,559 sqft

    1,443 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    RENTED | SPACIOUS | INVESTOR DEAL | HOT DEAL

    AJ & BROS WORLD WIDE REALESTATE L.L.C logo image