Apartments for sale in Capital Bay

47 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000

    Studio | Fully Furnished | Mid Floor

    Wiki Homes logo image

    Capital Bay Tower A, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    1,584 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000

    Studio | Vacant Now | High ROI | Furnished

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    Capital Bay Tower A, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    459 sqft

    1,633 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Fully Upgraded | Spacious | Vacant | Best Value

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Capital Bay Tower A, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,250 sqft

    1,440 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000

    Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | Investor Deal

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S03 logo image

    Capital Bay Tower A, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    464 sqft

    1,616 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Upgraded | Full Park View | 2 Bed + Flex

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Capital Bay Tower A, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,948 sqft

    1,437 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    750,000

    Furnished Studio With Balcony | Concierge Services

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Capital Bay Tower A, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    556 sqft

    1,348 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000

    Spacious | Furnished And Tenanted Studio

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Capital Bay Tower B, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    563 sqft

    1,332 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Vacant | Under Market | High Floor | 2BED

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Capital Bay Tower B, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,377 sqft

    1,307 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Stable View | Spacious Layout | Furnished

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Capital Bay Tower A, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,360 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    BEST DEAL | HIGH ROI | URGENT SALE | RESALE

    Xperience Realty Real Estate logo image

    Capital Bay Tower B, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,029 sqft

    1,263 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    715,000

    BEST PRICED | VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Capital Bay Tower A, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    459 sqft

    1,557 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000

    Spacious Studio | Prime location| Negotiable Price

    Spot Light Real Estate Broker logo image

    Capital Bay Tower B, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    564 sqft

    1,329 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    750,000

    Furnished Studio| Bright Unit | Prime location

    Spot Light Real Estate Broker logo image

    Capital Bay Tower B, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    417 sqft

    1,798 AED/sqft

  • Find flats for sale in Capital Bay, Business Bay, offering a modern urban lifestyle in the heart of Dubai’s most dynamic business district. Prices start at 750,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,230,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. These flats range in size from 420 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 970 sqft. Most units include balconies, built-in wardrobes, covered parking, building lobbies, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, central air conditioning, security, children’s play areas and pools, and barbecue areas. Positioned along Al Abraj Street, Capital Bay offers residents convenient access to key business centres, including the iconic Burj Khalifa and Downtown Dubai. The community is well-connected via the Business Bay Metro Station and Sheikh Zayed Road, making commuting seamless. Families benefit from nearby schools like GEMS Wellington Primary School and Blossom Downtown Nursery, while The Dubai Mall and Dubai Canal are just a short drive away for shopping and recreation. With a rental yield of 8%, these flats are also a smart investment choice.
  • 20

    Apartment

    770,000

    Investor Deal | Business Bay | Near Metro

    Wiki Homes logo image

    Capital Bay Tower A, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    495 sqft

    1,555 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    940,000

    Modern Studio in Capital Bay, Business Bay

    Property Solvers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Capital Bay Tower A, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    638 sqft

    1,473 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    750,000

    Luxury Fully Furnished | Community View || Vacant