Properties for sale in Mohammad Bin Rashid Boulevard

42 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Upgraded Furnished Apartment | Bright & Spacious

    Epic Homes Real Estate logo image

    8 Boulevard Walk, Mohammad Bin Rashid Boulevard, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    936 sqft

    1,762 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Upgraded | Perfect Location | 2 Bedroom

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,530 sqft

    2,091 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,800,000

    Upgraded| Perfect Location| Spacious Unit

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,726 sqft

    2,201 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Top Renovated | Studio | 8 BLVD

    Marilan Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    543 sqft

    2,394 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,690,000

    Upgraded | Perfect Location |Spacious Unit

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    887 sqft

    1,905 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Fully Furnished I Well Maintained I 2 Bedrooms

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

2

    2

    1,399 sqft

    1,929 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,690,000

    Renovated | Vacant Now | Investor Deal

    XO logo image

1

    1

    887 sqft

    1,905 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,450,000

    Premium Upgrades | Exclusive | High Floor

    Raine & Horne logo image

1

    1

    1,063 sqft

    2,304 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Upgraded Flooring | Exclusive | Motivated Seller

    Raine & Horne logo image

studio

    1

    543 sqft

    2,394 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Vacant | 2 Bed + Study | Unfurnished

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

2

    3

    1,726 sqft

    1,853 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Large Layout | Maids Room | Vacant NOW

    Arabian Estates logo image

2

    3

    1,726 sqft

    1,853 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,690,000

    High floor | Furnished | Balcony

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

1

    1

    865 sqft

    1,953 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,199,999

    Modern Design | Furnished | Vacant | EMAAR

    LuxuryProperty.com logo image

studio

    1

    543 sqft

    2,209 AED/sqft

  • Scope out properties for sale on Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Boulevard, a 3.5 km stretch in the heart of Downtown Dubai that encircles some of the city’s most iconic landmarks, including the Burj Khalifa and the Dubai Fountain. Prices start at 1,220,000 AED and average around 1,970,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, security, shared gyms and pools, central air conditioning, covered parking, kitchen appliances, and building lobbies. Sizes range from 540 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 940 sqft. The area is very walkable and offers an upscale lifestyle with many restaurants, high-rise buildings, and lively atmosphere in a central location. Residents have easy access to Dubai Mall, Dubai Opera, and Burj Khalifa, all within walking distance. The nearest metro station is Burj Khalifa/Dubai Mall Metro Station, and the area’s access to Sheikh Zayed Road makes it easy to drive to other parts of the city. Schools nearby include JSS Private School, Blossom Downtown Nursery Dubai, The Pen and the Book Academy, and Jumeirah International Nurseries.
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,199,999

    Fully Furnished|Spacious Unit| High Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    543 sqft

    2,209 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    Perfect Location | Spacious Unit | 1 Bed

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    1,297 sqft

    1,734 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Vacant | Maids Room | Upgraded Kitchen

    McCone Properties logo image