Apartments for sale in Sadaf 4

17 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000

    Newly Upgraded Sea and Marina View Vacant

    Petals Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,921 sqft

    1,609 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,750,000

    Premium Unit | Marina View | High Floor

    KAYE & CO REAL ESTATE  L.L.C logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,987 sqft

    1,887 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,699,000

    3 Bedrooms | Sea Views | Well Maintained

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,797 sqft

    1,501 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,750,000

    Spacious 4BR+M | Marina View | Sadaf 4

    Al Hilal Property logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,921 sqft

    1,626 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,750,000

    Marina View | Rented | High Floor

    Wakhan Properties logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,986 sqft

    1,888 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,590,000

    Vacant | Community View | High Floor Apt

    Driven Properties logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,921 sqft

    1,571 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,900,000

    Elite 4BR+M Sea View Suite | Exclusive Living

    THE LUXURY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,921 sqft

    2,019 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,900,000

    Fully Renovated 4-Bed with Amazing Sea View

    Distinct Real Estate logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,921 sqft

    2,019 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    3BR + maid room | Urgent sale | Vacant

    Premium

    Al Mashreq Properties logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,797 sqft

    1,335 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,500,000

    Four Bedrooms + Maids | Vacant | 2921 sq.ft

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2 logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,921 sqft

    1,540 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,900,000

    Fully Furnished | Plus Maids Room | Tenanted

    PROPERTY LEGACY PREMIER REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,797 sqft

    2,170 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,950,000

    Vacant | Genuine Seller | Renovated | Call Now

    AMMOS CREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,987 sqft

    1,484 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    Large Layout | Full Sea Views | Vacant

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,448 sqft

    2,348 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments for sale in Sadaf 4, Sadaf. Prices start at 2,400,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,520,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, security, shared pools, gyms, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, covered parking, concierge services, children’s play areas, and water views. Sizes range from 1,400 to 2,900 sqft, with an average of 1,800 sqft.
  • 29

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    FULLY RENOVATED | PANORAMIC VIEW | VACANT

    For You Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,448 sqft

    2,348 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Vacant Now | 3 Bedrooms | Marina View

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2 logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,797 sqft

    1,669 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,900,000

    Luxury upgraded | Stunning Palm Views | Exclusive

    Premium

    LUXURY BEACH FRONT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,921 sqft

    2,019 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,699,000

    Sea Views | Exclusive | 3 Bed | Great ROI

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2 logo image

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,797 sqft

    1,501 AED/sqft

Map
Image for Building Exterior in Sadaf 4
Residential Insights
Sadaf 4

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...