Apartments for sale in Binghatti Etherea

311 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000

    High ROI Up To 15% - High Appreciation

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Etherea, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    336 sqft

    1,934 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Cash Offer | ROI 14% | High Floor

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    872 sqft

    1,548 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,130,000

    1BR | Main Road View | | Best Price Offer

    MODERN HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    577 sqft

    1,958 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,660,000

    High-Floor 2BR | Stunning Mall & Park Views

    MODERN HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    1

    872 sqft

    1,903 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    766,999

    Premium Apartments for Sale in Etherea Binghatti

    F N T HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    336 sqft

    2,282 AED/sqft

  • Binghatti Etherea

    Listed 5 months ago

    Launch price:

    764,999 AED

    Payment Plan: 70/30
    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 11,Binghatti Etherea

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,700,999

    Premium 2BR | Smart Investment High ROI Potential

    OPALZ PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    762 sqft

    2,232 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,199,999

    Prime Location | Elegant 1BR Strong ROI Investment

    OPALZ PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    575 sqft

    2,086 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    764,999

    Smart Investment | Stylish Studio | High Return

    OPALZ PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    336 sqft

    2,276 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,699,999

    High-End 2BR | Elegant Living | Capital Growth

    OPALZ PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    756 sqft

    2,248 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,199,998

    Elegant 1Br | High ROI | Best Location

    OPALZ PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    575 sqft

    2,086 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    764,998

    Luxury Studio | Heart of Dubai | High Appreciation

    OPALZ PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    336 sqft

    2,276 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,589,998

    LUXURY CITY LIVING | SMART LAYOUTS | HIGH VALUE

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    762 sqft

    2,086 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    URBAN LIVING | MODERN STYLE | GREAT ACCESS

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    756 sqft

    1,984 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,089,998

    CITY HOMES | ELEGANT DESIGN | HIGH VALUE

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    575 sqft

    1,895 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment