Apartments for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 7

8,741 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,666,619

    Cash Deal | Modern Living | Stylish Interior Desig

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Etherea, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    872 sqft

    1,911 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,352,873

    Spacious Layout | Modern Living | Prime Location

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Pearl House IV, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    874 sqft

    1,547 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    590,000

    Spacious Layout | Furnished | Vacant

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Florence 1, Tuscan Residences, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    596 sqft

    989 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,395,000

    Large balcony | Growth potential | Motivated selle

    H&S Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Gate, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,553 sqft

    898 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,299,000

    Spacious Retreat | Subtle Luxury | Urban Setting

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Pearl House IV, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    812 sqft

    1,599 AED/sqft

  • 311 Boulevard

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/60/15/20
    Developed by
    Bam Eskan Real Estate
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 13,311 Boulevard

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,970,000

    Vacant | Stylish 2BR | Ideal for Investors

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hameni Tower, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,405 sqft

    1,402 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Corner Unit | Vacant | Negotiable

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Venus, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    669 sqft

    1,644 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,342,703

    Balanced Living | Generous Space |Everyday Comfort

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Pearl House IV, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    842 sqft

    1,594 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Ready To Move|Direct From Developer |No Commission

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Apex, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    908 sqft

    1,541 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,275,000

    2Bedroom Plus Maids | Best Layout | Vacant

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Luma Park Views, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,245 sqft

    1,827 AED/sqft

  • Avant Garde-II Residences

    Launch price:

    680,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Skyline Builders
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 12,Avant Garde Residences II

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    625,000

    8.4% Net ROI | Immediate Income | Rented

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Ghalia Tower, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    469 sqft

    1,332 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    860,000

    EXCLUSIVE | 1 BED | WELL MAINTAINED | NO AGENTS!

    National Homes logo image

    Fortunato, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    895 sqft

    960 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    980,000

    Vacant Now | Brand New | High ROI

    Rosenheim Luxury Properties logo image

    Rise Residences, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    708 sqft

    1,384 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,590,000

    High Floor | Community View | High ROI

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floarea Skies, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,181 sqft

    1,346 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000

    Modern Studio| Prime Location | Luxury Amenities

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Pantheon Elysee Heights, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    2,236 AED/sqft

  • The Orchard Place

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    794,697 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    PEAK SUMMIT REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 12,The Orchard Place

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,451,088

    1BR Apartment | Handover Soon| Post-Handover Plan

    RINO INVEST GROUP LTD - DUBAI BRANCH logo image

    Carmel Residence, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,143 sqft

    1,269 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    820,475

    Modern 2-Bedroom Park View |High ROI Investment

    RINO INVEST GROUP LTD - DUBAI BRANCH logo image

studio

    1

    516 sqft

    1,590 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    750,000

    Limited Time offer | Genuine Unit | No Brokers

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floarea Skies, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai