Apartments for sale in The Fairmont Palm Residences

39 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    1 BEDROOM | | UNFURNISHED | RENOVATED | VACANT

    Keyway Real Estate logo image

    The Fairmont Palm Residence South, The Fairmont Palm Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,314 sqft

    2,587 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,700,000

    1 BEDROOM | | UNFURNISHED | TENANTED

    Keyway Real Estate logo image

    The Fairmont Palm Residence North, The Fairmont Palm Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,334 sqft

    2,773 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,200,000

    Community View | Ultra Luxury | 3BR Apartment

    Keyway Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    5,194 sqft

    2,156 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,350,000

    3BR | HUGE BALCONY | COMMUNITY VIEW | VOT

    Keyway Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    2,316 sqft

    3,173 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    1 BEDROOM | | UNFURNISHED | TENANTED

    Keyway Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    1,320 sqft

    2,348 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,690,000

    Ocean Views | Smart Home | Stunning Home

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    1,767 sqft

    4,352 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,200,000

    Sea View | Upgraded | Vacant | Furnished

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

2

    4

    1,723 sqft

    4,759 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    11,200,000

    Vacant | 8 Parking Spaces | Huge Triplex Townhouse

    The Network logo image

3

    4

    5,194 sqft

    2,156 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Palm Living | Spacious | Large Terrace

    C T R IMMO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    1,377 sqft

    2,323 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,950,000

    Exclusive Penthouse | Panoramic Sea View | Fully Upgraded

    Premium

    ARISTA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

4

    3

    4,121 sqft

    4,841 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,000,000

    Triple Terrace | Largest Layout | Vacant

    100% Property logo image

2

    4

    2,052 sqft

    2,436 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,850,000

    Vacant On Transfer | View It Today | On West Beach

    The Network logo image

2

    4

    1,723 sqft

    2,814 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,550,000

    Breathtaking Sea and Ain Dubai View | Beach Access

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,996 sqft

    3,281 AED/sqft

  • Step into luxury with apartments for sale in The Fairmont Palm Residences, Palm Jumeirah. Prices start at 3,100,000 AED, with the average selling price around 6,300,000 AED, positioning these properties in the high-end segment compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, concierge services, maid’s rooms, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, and children’s pool. Many units also offer views of landmarks. Layouts range from 1,300 to 3,200 sqft, with an average of 1,800 sqft. These residences are rated 4.0/5 based on building reviews and offer a rental yield of approximately 6%.
  • 22

    Apartment

    6,300,000

    2BR | Designer Interiors | Partial Sea View | V...

    Mire Properties logo image

2

    3

    1,851 sqft

    3,403 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,350,000

    EXCLUSIVE | 1-BED EURO UPGRADED AND FURNISHED

    Keyway Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    1,355 sqft

    3,210 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000

    Rare 3 Bed | High Floor | Beach Access | Vacant

    Premium

    Savills Dubai logo image

3

    4

    2,175 sqft

    3,218 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,600,000

    Vacant | Renovated | 3 Floors| Spacious

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

3

    5

    4,903 sqft

    1,754 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,400,000

    Exclusive | Rare 4BR+Maid | Full Sea View

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

4

    6

    3,170 sqft

    3,911 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,000,000

    Free design| Vacant | Motivated Seller

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

3

    4

    2,174 sqft

    3,219 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    9,700,000

    Triplex Unit | Private Pool | VOT

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S01 logo image