Apartments for sale in Grove

24 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Big Size | Pool View | Negotiable | Pay 50%

    LAUREATE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    832 sqft

    1,201 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    BUTTERFLY LAYOUT | ON THE PARK | PREMIUM UNIT

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    3

    960 sqft

    1,406 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Prime Spot | Elegant Design | Next to pool-park

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,001 sqft

    1,498 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,527,888

    Handover this year I Park view I Corner unit

    Kore Real Estate LLC logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,041 sqft

    1,467 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Butterfly Layout | Spacious | Handover Q2 2026

    Allegiance Real Estate logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,001 sqft

    1,548 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,454,888

    Handover this year I Perfect location I Best deal

    Premium

    Kore Real Estate LLC logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    3

    961 sqft

    1,513 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,275,000

    Swimming Pool View | Partially Park View

    EMINENCE ENCLAVE REALESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,530 sqft

    1,486 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,249,000

    Terrace unit | Large Suite Area | On the park

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    852 sqft

    1,465 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Luxury Unit|Pool View|Handover Soon|At The Park

    AL DAR ALJADEED REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    832 sqft

    1,201 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    980,000

    Genuine Re-sale | Handover Q3 2026 | Payment Plan

    Lacon International Real Estate LLC logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    646 sqft

    1,517 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    GENUINE RESALE | BUTTERFLY LAYOUT | OPEN VIEW

    Homes 4 Life - Town Square  logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    3

    951 sqft

    1,524 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Hot Resale | Ready in 2026 | Pay 50% now

    Property Zone Real Estate logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    856 sqft

    1,285 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,488,888

    2BHK + STORAGE | BUTTERFLY LAYOUT | ON THE PARK

    TASHIRZ REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,386 sqft

    1,074 AED/sqft

  • Find flats for sale in Grove, Town Square. Prices start at 930,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,290,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms and pools, walk-in closets, pet-friendly policies, and barbecue areas. Sizes range from 640 to 1,500 sqft, with an average of 830 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Corner Unit | Largest Butterfly Layout | Rare Unit

    haus & haus logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,554 sqft

    965 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,275,000

    3 Bed Apartment | Multiple Views | Balcony Access

    Serdar Properties logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,531 sqft

    1,485 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Modern 2BR | Prime Location | Best Value Deal

    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    960 sqft

    1,562 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    2 Bedrooms | Family Friendly | Well Priced

    BENCO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,042 sqft

    1,343 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Exclusive | Corner Unit | Large Balcony |

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,042 sqft

    1,487 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,349,000

    Handover Soon | Main Central Park | Exclusive

    ROYAL TIARA REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,004 sqft

    1,343 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000

    HANDOVER SOON | NEGOTIABLE | BELOW MARKET PRICE

    BELLE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    733 sqft

    1,227 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Corner Unit | Pool View | July 2026

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    722 sqft

    1,523 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    On the Park | Open View | Area Specialist

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,075 sqft

    1,348 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000

    Exclusive 1BR Apt | Grove on the Park.

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    721 sqft

    1,317 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    990,000

    Family-Friendly | Park Access | Balcony

    House Finder Real Estate LLC logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    832 sqft

    1,189 AED/sqft

Map
Image for Community Overview in Town Square