Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Damac Towers by Paramount

87 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Under Hotel Management | Furnished | Modern

    G M D PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Tower C, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,059 sqft

    1,888 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Guaranteed ROI | Tower C | Luxury Amenities

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower C, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    3

    1,065 sqft

    2,159 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Nicely Furnished I Perfect for Investment I Negotiable

    GHADERI REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Tower D, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    965 sqft

    1,502 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    High floor | Burj View | Vacant

    LUXSQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower B, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    928 sqft

    1,616 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Furnished | Large Balcony | High-End Tower

    Wiki Homes logo image

    Tower A, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    929 sqft

    1,614 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,399,999

    Hign Floor | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Tower D, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    939 sqft

    1,490 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Corner Unit | Big Layout | Burj Khalifa View

    Mint Elite Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Tower D, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,055 sqft

    1,563 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Large Layout 1BR | High Floor | Stunning Views

    KYG PRESTIGE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Tower D, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    939 sqft

    1,490 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Investor Deal I Vacant Soon I Skyline View

    Cozy Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower B, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    939 sqft

    1,703 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    OP Resale | Investor Deal | High Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Tower D, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    942 sqft

    1,433 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Bigger Layout | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor

    PSI Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Tower D, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,055 sqft

    1,563 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Stylish 1BR | Burj Khalifa View | Furnished

    MOBERA LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Tower D, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,055 sqft

    1,279 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    High Floor | Big Layout | Pool View

    ESHEL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Tower D, Damac Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,055 sqft

    1,611 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished 1-BHK apartments for sale in DAMAC Towers by Paramount, Business Bay. Prices start at 1,400,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,640,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. These homes offer a range of layouts from 930 to 1,100 sqft, with an average size of 950 sqft. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, and security. Shared amenities typically feature a gym, swimming pool, spa, and children’s play areas and pools. Located along Al Khaleej Al Tejari 2 Street, the complex offers seamless connectivity to the rest of the city. Business Bay Metro Station is just a short drive away, providing convenient access to public transportation. Additionally, the community is well-connected to major roads like Sheikh Zayed Road and Al Khail Road, facilitating easy commutes to Downtown Dubai, DIFC, and beyond. Residents of DAMAC Towers by Paramount enjoy close proximity to Dubai’s vibrant hotspots. The nearby Dubai Mall and Burj Khalifa are just moments away, offering world-class shopping, dining, and entertainment options. For those seeking leisure and relaxation, the Dubai Water Canal is a stone’s throw away, where one can enjoy scenic walks and breathtaking views of the cityscape. Families residing in the community have access to excellent educational institutions, with schools like JSS Private School and Dubai International School within easy reach.
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Investor deal | High Floor | Furnished