Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in JLT Cluster D

21 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Metro | High RO I , Negotiable | Corner

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Indigo Tower, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    866 sqft

    1,905 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,625,000

    Amazing Unit | fully renovated | Smart home

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Lake Terrace, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    1

    796 sqft

    2,041 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Upgraded 1br Apartment | Fully Furnished | JLT

    Fam Real Estate Broker - Titans logo image

    Lake City Tower, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    1

    729 sqft

    1,577 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,285,000

    NO COMMISSION | NEWLY FURNISHED | NEAR METRO

    STAR VISTA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Lake City Tower, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    860 sqft

    1,494 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    LUXURIOUS 1 BED FOR SALE | FURNISHED | LAKE VIEW

    Royal Manor Real Estate Broker logo image

    Lake City Tower, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    734 sqft

    1,566 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    RENTED / NEAR TO METRO / NO AGENT

    EVANTIS REALTY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Indigo Tower, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    1,586 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,260,000

    VOT| Fully Furnished and Upgraded | Lake View

    Aaronz & Co Real Estate logo image

    Lake Terrace, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    1

    752 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Furnished | Close to Metro | Low floor | Pool View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Lake Terrace, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    1

    753 sqft

    1,792 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Fully Furnished | Breathtaking Lake View | Rented

    Driven Properties logo image

    Lake City Tower, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    730 sqft

    1,438 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Fully Furnished | Next to Metro | Lake View

    C AND B Project Properties logo image

    Lake Terrace, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    1

    718 sqft

    1,601 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    High ROI | Corner Unit | Fully Upgraded

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Indigo Tower, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    831 sqft

    2,166 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,180,000

    Lake View | Mid Floor | Investor Deal

    URBAN BRICKS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Lake City Tower, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    729 sqft

    1,618 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    1bed | High Floor | Ready ROI

    GRIFFIN PROPERTIES logo image

    Lake Terrace, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    1

    719 sqft

    1,529 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished 1-BHKs for sale in JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers. Prices start at 1,050,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,400,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, central air conditioning, covered parking, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also offer built-in wardrobes, kitchen appliances, building lobbies, security services, and water views. Sizes range from 660 to 860 sqft, with an average of 750 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Tenanted | Corner Unit | Metro Cluster

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Indigo Tower, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    861 sqft

    1,800 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,430,000

    Upgraded Lake View | Fully Furnished | AED 1.43M

    Sygma Real Estate logo image

    Lake Terrace, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    1

    753 sqft

    1,899 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Upgraded Appartment | Vacant | Lake View

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Lake Terrace, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    1

    753 sqft

    1,726 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,620,000

    New Fully Upgraded & Furnished/Lake View/Hihg ROI

    J M S Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Lake Terrace, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    1

    747 sqft

    2,168 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Furnished | Lake View | Balcony | Corner Unit

    Renkler Properties logo image

    Indigo Tower, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    861 sqft

    1,858 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Lake View| Vacant|Luxurious Upgrade|FullyFurnished

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Lake City Tower, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    1

    729 sqft

    1,577 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,399,000

    High floor | Full Lake View | Luxury Upgraded

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    Lake City Tower, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    728 sqft

    1,921 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    High floor. Close to the Metro. High ROI

    IMEX Real Estate logo image

    Lake City Tower, JLT Cluster D, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    664 sqft

    1,581 AED/sqft

Map

Price insights for 1 Bedroom Apartments in JLT Cluster D