Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in District 14, page 2

205 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    20/80 PLAN /READY 2026 / ASK FOR 50% POH/ HIGH ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Golden Wood Views 5, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    684 sqft

    1,608 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    20/80 PLAN /READY 2026 / ASK FOR 50% POH/ HIGH ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    706 sqft

    1,628 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,407,000

    Spacious 1BR_12% ROI_Exclusive-Limited Offer!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Luma Park Views, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    862 sqft

    1,632 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,232,000

    1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY APARTMENT

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Serenz by Danube Tower A, Serenz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    538 sqft

    2,289 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,370,000

    Fully Furnished|Best Price |Prime Location

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

1

    2

    849 sqft

    1,613 AED/sqft

  • Norah Residence

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    Al Tareq Star Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,Norah Residence

• 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Best Investment Deal |READY SOON l 4% DLD WAIVER!_

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    880 sqft

    1,420 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    1 Bed + Maid | Spacious | Luxury Finishes

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Eleganz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    869 sqft

    1,553 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000

    Modern 1 Bed Apt | Investor Deal | Rented

    Prime Capital Real Estate logo image

    O2 Tower, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    684 sqft

    1,169 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Vacant on Transfer l Biggest Internal Area

    MY INCOME EXPERT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mulberry 1, Emirates Gardens 2, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,230 sqft

    853 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,275,000

    ONE BED TWO BATH | ELLINGTON | CALL TO VIEW

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2 logo image

    Belgravia Square, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    745 sqft

    1,711 AED/sqft

  • 1Wood Residence

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    941,471 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/60/30