Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Palm Beach Towers 3

42 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,188,800

    LUXURY 1BR | MODERN LIVING | PANORAMIC VIEW

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Palm Beach Towers 3, Palm Beach Towers, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,168 sqft

    3,586 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,800,000

    Panoramic View | High Floor | High ROI

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    1

    1,075 sqft

    4,465 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    Full Sea and Burj Al Arab View

    AEMETRIA REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    1,071 sqft

    3,361 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,150,000

    Motivated Seller | Premium Unit | Beach Access

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

1

    1

    1,071 sqft

    3,874 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000

    OP Price | High floor | Palm View | Furnished

    BENCO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    1,074 sqft

    4,515 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,841,920

    Motivated Seller | Top Floor | Sea View

    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    1,167 sqft

    3,292 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,268,777

    Priced to sale/Motivated seller/Community expert

    WHITE ROCK ANALYTICS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    3

    1,169 sqft

    3,651 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,388,777

    Motivated seller/Tower expert/Beachfront address

    WHITE ROCK ANALYTICS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    1,064 sqft

    4,124 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,268,800

    Multiple Options | Full Sea View | Modern Layout

    CASABELLA LUXURY REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

1

    2

    1,168 sqft

    3,654 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,718,777

    Motivated seller/Tower specialist /Beachfront

    WHITE ROCK ANALYTICS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    1,169 sqft

    3,181 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,188,800

    Fully Furnished | Top Class Interior | Sea View

    GENESIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

1

    2

    1,168 sqft

    3,586 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,148,800

    Fully Furnished | Top Class Interior

    GENESIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

1

    2

    1,169 sqft

    3,549 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,050,000

    Type 07| High Floor|Fully Furnished|Private Beach

    Savills Dubai logo image

1

    2

    1,167 sqft

    3,470 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished 1-BHKs for sale in Palm Beach Towers 3, Palm Beach Towers. Prices start at 3,500,000 AED, with the average selling price around 4,350,000 AED, making them a competitively priced option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, and access to shared amenities such as a gym and pool. Many units also offer views of landmarks or the water, allow pets, and come with concierge services, covered parking, security, and children’s play areas. Browse through a range of layouts from 1,100 to 1,200 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft.
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,350,000

    Type 04 | Motivated Seller | Fully Furnished

    Savills Dubai logo image

1

    2

    1,071 sqft

    4,061 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,567,700

    Type 12 | High floor | Furnished | Private Beach

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

1

    1

    1,168 sqft

    3,910 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,750,000

    Type 09 | Sea and Sunset view | High floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

1

    1

    1,074 sqft

    4,422 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,971,400

    Type 09 | Large Layout | Sea and Sunset view

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

1

    1

    1,074 sqft

    4,628 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,567,700

    Private beach | Big size | Multiple Units

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

1

    1

    1,169 sqft

    3,907 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,277,600

    Type 04 | Burj Al Arab View | Furnished Plus Study

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

1

    2

    1,066 sqft

    4,012 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,239,400

    Type 07 | Large 1 Beds | Sea View | High Floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

1

    2

    1,169 sqft