Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Warsan, page 3

99 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,299,000

    2BR_Furnished_Modern_Flexible 1% Plan

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ayami Residence, Al Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,085 sqft

    1,197 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,411,000

    2BR_Off Plan Property_Near Metro_Furnished

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ayami Residence, Al Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,168 sqft

    1,208 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,465,000

    2BR_2Mins To The Metro_Furnished_1% Monthly

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ayami Residence, Al Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,525 sqft

    960 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    2% DOWN PAYMENT-SPECIAL PROMOTIONS-DESTRESS PRICE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Greenfield by Samana Developers, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    953 sqft

    1,101 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    CLOSE TO METRO-2% DOWN PAYMENT-CONVERTIBLE LAYOUTS

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    883 sqft

    1,189 AED/sqft

  • 08 Life Residences

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,434,585 AED

    Developed by
    Deniz Development
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,08 Life Residences

    2 Beds

    Construction progress: 36%
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,447,200

    Invest Today |Affordable Luxury| High Rental Yield

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    Elevia Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,206 sqft

    1,200 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    POST HANDOVER_FULLY FURNISHED_4% DLD WAIVER

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Chapter 01 by Newbury, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,301 sqft

    922 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    POST HANDOVER_FULLY FURNISHED_4% DLD WAIVER

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,301 sqft

    922 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,463,055

    0% Comm| Fully Furnished| High ROI |Prime Location

    TALENTO REAL ESTATE CO. L.L.C logo image

    Zyra Hills, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,367 sqft

    1,070 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,268,687

    0% Comm| Fully Furnished| High ROI |Prime Location

    TALENTO REAL ESTATE CO. L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,056 sqft

    1,201 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    890,000

    20% DOWN PAYMENT || 1% MONTHLY FOR 80MONTH ||

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    953 sqft

    933 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,069,000

    5 as Down payment_CLOSE TO METRO_ASK 30%discount

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image