Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Habtoor Tower

5 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,825,000

    READY SOON - FULLY FURNISHED - 1Y FREE SERVICE

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Al Habtoor Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,464 sqft

    2,612 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000

    OPDeal Cheapest Motivated Seller Post Payment Plan

    Sherwoods International Property logo image

    Al Habtoor Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,445 sqft

    2,698 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,300,690

    Stunning Views | Luxurious | High ROI

    ESHEL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Habtoor Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,614 sqft

    2,664 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,899,999

    High Floor | Waterfront Living | Elegant

    E H PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Habtoor Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,523 sqft

    2,560 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,774,065

    Elegant 2BR with Stunning Canal and Skyline Views

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Al Habtoor Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,639 sqft

    3,522 AED/sqft

  • Al Habtoor Tower

    Listed 4 years ago

    Launch price:

    4,280,029 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Al Habtoor Group
    Dubai,Business Bay,Al Habtoor City,Al Habtoor Tower

    2 Beds

Map
Image for  in Al Habtoor Tower
Residential Insights
Al Habtoor Tower

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...

Image for Community Overview in Business Bay
Community Insights
Business Bay

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms Apartments in Al Habtoor Tower

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Al Habtoor Tower

BedroomsAverage price (AED)
2 Bedrooms4,216,628

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.