Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Kempinski BLVD

22 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,199,888

    Full Burj View | Largest Layout | Hotel Amenities

    Driven Properties logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,751 sqft

    4,111 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,300,000

    Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Ideal Investment

    L B I PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,751 sqft

    4,169 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,850,000

    Full Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Vacant

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,271 sqft

    4,602 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,800,000

    Iconic Burj View | Fully Furnished | Never Used

    Metropolitan Premium Properties - Penthouse.ae logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,750 sqft

    5,028 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000

    TWO BED ROOM |LUXURY| DIFC VIEW

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,451 sqft

    3,376 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,499,999

    HOT OFFER 2BR | KEMPINSKI BLVD | PRIME DOWNTOWN

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,449 sqft

    3,795 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,500,000

    Luxury Living | 2BR Serviced Apartment | Burj View

    Ocean Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,751 sqft

    4,283 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000

    Luxurious 2 Beds | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor

    Prestige Luxury Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,751 sqft

    4,111 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000

    2 bedroom | Burj & Fountain View bigger SIZE

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,823 sqft

    3,675 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000

    Full Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Great Deal

    PSI Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,271 sqft

    3,933 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000

    Large Layout | Real Listing | Burj and Sea Views

    Arab Vision Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,750 sqft

    3,714 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000

    High-ROI | Fully furnished | City + Skyline Views

    Unique Properties logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,449 sqft

    3,450 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,100,000

    Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | High Floor

    BlackOak Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,750 sqft

    4,057 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished 2-BHKs for sale in Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai. Prices start at 5,000,000 AED, with the average selling price around 6,850,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, security, and shared gyms and pools. Many also offer walk-in closets, concierge services, lobbies in the building, and views of landmarks. Families will appreciate the children’s play areas and pools. Sizes range from 1,300 to 1,800 sqft, with an average of 1,800 sqft. These high-end properties are located in a 70-floor tower completed in 2018.
  • 17

    Apartment

    5,850,000

    Exclusive | Luxury Apt | High Floor | Rented

    Driven Properties logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,271 sqft

    4,602 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,000,000

    Fully Furnished | Elegant Unit | Burj Khalifa View

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,271 sqft

    4,720 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,500,000

    HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    STRATFORD PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,449 sqft

    3,795 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,799,999

    Burj Khalifa View | Motivated | High Flr

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski BLVD, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,271 sqft

    4,563 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,500,000

    BURJ KHALIFA VIEW // FULLY FURNISHED // HIGH FLOOR