Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in District 14, page 2

100 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Contemporary | Large Terrace | Ready Now!

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Hyati Residences, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,239 sqft

    1,027 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Vacant | Furnished | With Maids

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Eleganz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,344 sqft

    1,488 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Turnkey | Modern Design | Fully Upgraded

    McCone Properties logo image

    LOCI Residences, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,369 sqft

    1,460 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Smart Home | Premium 2 BR | High Returns

    A R K REAL ESTATE BROKER logo image

    Electra by Acube Developers, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,097 sqft

    1,595 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Fully Furnished 2BR Corner Unit | High Floor |

    luxor by imtiaz, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,040 sqft

    1,682 AED/sqft

  • Norah Residence

    Launch price:

    1,750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    Al Tareq Star Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,Norah Residence

    2 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Skyline View | Private Pool | Investor's Only

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Five Jumeirah Village, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    2,797 sqft

    929 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000

    Luxury 2BR| Private Pool | FIVE Jumeirah Village

    VIBE LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    2,798 sqft

    1,054 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,325,000

    LIMITED 2BHK|2 YEARS POST HANDOVER|SWISS QUALITY

    F M H REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Helvetia Residences, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,697 sqft

    1,370 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,621,000

    2 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS APARTMENT

    Enara Properties logo image

    Serenz by Danube Tower A, Serenz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    853 sqft

    1,900 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Premium 2BR+Maid | Great Investment | Best Price

    Burj Blizz Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    1,273 sqft

    2,042 AED/sqft

  • 1Wood Residence

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price: