Furnished 5 bedroom Villas for sale in Dubai

472 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Villa

    13,500,000

    Luxury 5BR Mansion | Front at Lagoon | Hot Deal

    KDI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    South Bay 3, South Bay, Residential District, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    5

    7

    7,240 sqft

    1,864 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    30,000,000

    Beautifully Upgraded Family Home

    KAMANI LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Palm Hills, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    10,347 sqft

    2,899 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    60,000,000

    Sea & Garden Views | Furnished 5BR

    S P INVEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Garden Homes Frond B, Garden Homes, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    6

    5,342 sqft

    11,231 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    11,500,000

    5 Bed Villa | Harmony 3 | Landscaped Garden

    KAMANI LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Harmony 3, Harmony, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,650 sqft

    2,473 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    18,200,000

    Best Deal | Expandable | Upgraded

    Premium

    EQX Real Estate logo image

    Meadows 2, Meadows, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,451 sqft

    2,153 AED/sqft

  • Palmiera Collective

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/75/15
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Oasis by Emaar,Palmiera Collective

    5 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    59,900,000

    Stunning Dubai Hills Villa with a Private Pool

    Christie’s International Real Estate Dubai logo image

    Dubai Hills, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    10,000 sqft

    5,990 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    14,000,000

    Modern Style | Standalone Villa | Skyline View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Sunrise Living at Jumeirah Park, Jumeirah Park, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,039 sqft

    2,318 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    13,492,500

    Stunning 5BR Dune Villa | Lagoon Facing

    LUXVANT PROPERTIES logo image

    Lunaya, Saih Shuaib 1, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,423 sqft

    2,100 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    63,000,000

    Amazing Villa | Golf Course Views | Luxury

    BENCO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Emerald Hills, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    12,542 sqft

    5,023 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    95,000,000

    SIGNATURE VILLA 5 BR I PLOT EXTENDED I RENOVATED

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    Signature Villas Frond P, Signature Villas, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    6

    14,634 sqft

    6,491 AED/sqft

  • The Brooks at Sobha Sanctuary

    Launch price:

    7,289,481 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Sobha Sanctuary,The Brooks at Sobha Sanctuary

    5 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    6,520,000

    Twin Villa | Prime Location | Waterfront View

    DELUXXIS PROPERTIES logo image

    Rivana, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,540 sqft

    1,436 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished 5-bedroom villas for sale in Dubai, offering a blend of luxury and comfort. Prices average around 34,780,000 AED, positioning these properties in the high-end market compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. These villas average about 7,100 sqft, with sizes ranging from 2,500 to 11,000 sqft. Most include balconies, built-in wardrobes, covered parking, maid’s rooms, private gardens, private pools, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, security services, children’s play areas, barbecue areas, and pet-friendly policies.
  • 30

    Villa

    66,990,000

    Ultra Luxury | Fully Smart | Editorial Style

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Pearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    7

    10,268 sqft

    6,524 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    11,425,000

    Turn-Key Masterpiece | Cinema Room | Extended

    Premium

    Century 21 logo image

    Harmony 2, Harmony, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai

    5

    5

    4,870 sqft

    2,345 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    25,000,000

    Luxury Living in Golf Place | Spacious 5BR Villa

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    Golf Place 1, Golf Place, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,674 sqft

    3,257 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    3,199,000

    Single Row Villa | Lagoon and Park Facing

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Greens 1, Park Greens, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    5

    7

    2,462 sqft

    1,299 AED/sqft

  • Ovelle

    Launch price:

    8,855,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Valley,Ovelle

    5 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    70,000,000

    Prime Beachfront Living | Luxury Style | Spacious

    Nebo Skreb Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Garden Homes Frond M, Garden Homes, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,388 sqft

    9,474 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    8,911,888

    ""5+M VILLA--NATURE INSPIRED LIVING--FINAL STOCK""

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ovelle, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    7+

    6,531 sqft

    1,364 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    24,800,000

    Coastal Residence | Luxury Villa

    Nebo Skreb Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Villa Blue Horizon Frond C, Villa Blue Horizon, The Beach Collection Villas, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,374 sqft

    3,363 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    25,800,000

    Coastal Residence | Waterfront Estate

    Nebo Skreb Real Estate L.L.C logo image

5

    6

    7,374 sqft

    3,498 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    22,500,000

    Fully Upgraded | 5 Bedrooms | Private Pool

    Premium

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabian Ranches Sales logo image

    Mirador La Coleccion 1, Mirador La Coleccion, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    5

    4

    5,000 sqft

    4,500 AED/sqft

  • The Grove at Sobha Sanctuary

    Launch price:

    11,010,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Dubai Land

    5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    21,500,000

    Corner Lagoon Villas | Multiple Options

    VLAKAR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Oasis - Mirage, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    5

    6

    13,223 sqft

    1,625 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    3,600,000

    Below OP | Close to Amenities | Best Deal

    NINETY ONE PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    DAMAC Sun City, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    5

    2,656 sqft

    1,355 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    18,500,000

    Upgraded and Extended Home in Dubai Hills Estate

    Premium

    Dubai Sotheby's International Realty logo image

    Sidra Villas I, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    5

    4,628 sqft

    3,997 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    9,500,000

    Largest Layout | Vacant May | Nearby Pool

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Samara, Arabian Ranches 2, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,038 sqft

    2,352 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    32,500,000

    5 Bedroom plus Study | Renovated | Turn Key

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    Sienna Lakes, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    5

    7

    8,127 sqft

    3,999 AED/sqft

  • Salva The Heights

    Launch price:

    11,303,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/75/15
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Heights Country Club & Wellness,Salva

    5 Beds

Map

Not decided yet? Explore these communities selected for you

Explore more communities in your interest

Discover more

Price insights for 5 Bedrooms Villas in Dubai

Average prices for 5 Bedrooms Villas for sale in Dubai

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Eden Hills24,321,158
Palace Villas - Ostra18,796,215
Chevalia Estate13,327,204
Chevalia Fields11,798,364
Maui4,558,813
DAMAC Islands4,386,742
Tahiti 24,341,865
Bermuda4,316,230
Seychelles3,894,891
Bali at Damac Islands3,629,065

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru