Furnished Apartments for sale in The Vela Dorchester Collection

9 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    35,900,000

    Waterfront Home | High-End Finishes | Business Bay

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Vela Dorchester Collection, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    4

    4,256 sqft

    8,435 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    65,168,775

    Luxury 4BR |Dorchester Collection | Private Pool

    PRIME SIGNATURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Vela Dorchester Collection, Business Bay, Dubai

    4

    5

    7,373 sqft

    8,838 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    43,330,140

    Dorchester Collection |Burj Khalifa & Marina Views

    PRIME SIGNATURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Vela Dorchester Collection, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    4

    6,361 sqft

    6,811 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    44,000,000

    Luxury Penthouse | Canal Views | VELA Dorchester

    Savills Dubai logo image

    The Vela Dorchester Collection, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    5

    6,302 sqft

    6,981 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    65,720,025

    Burj Khalifa & Marina View |Luxury 4BR |By Omniyat

    PRIME SIGNATURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Vela Dorchester Collection, Business Bay, Dubai

    4

    5

    7,373 sqft

    8,913 AED/sqft

  • Vela Dorchester Collection

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    43,330,140 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Omniyat Group
    Dubai,Business Bay,The Vela Dorchester Collection

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    93,156,000

    Penthouse Full-Floor | Burj Khalifa & Marina Views

    PRIME SIGNATURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Vela Dorchester Collection, Business Bay, Dubai

    4

    5

    11,691 sqft

    7,968 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    85,711,500

    Full-Floor Penthouse| Burj Khalifa & Marina Views

    PRIME SIGNATURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Vela Dorchester Collection, Business Bay, Dubai

    4

    5

    11,048 sqft

    7,758 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    37,000,000

    One of a kind | Premium Finish | Motivated Seller

    PROPERTY LEGACY PREMIER REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Vela Dorchester Collection, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    5

    4,257 sqft

    8,691 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    43,300,000

    DORCHESTER RESIDENCE | ULTRA PRIME ADDRESS

    HOUSINOVA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Vela Dorchester Collection, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    4

    6,361 sqft

    6,807 AED/sqft

Map
Image for  in The Vela Dorchester Collection
Residential Insights
The Vela Dorchester Collection

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...

Image for Community Overview in Business Bay
Community Insights
Business Bay

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...

Price insights for Apartments in The Vela Dorchester Collection