Furnished Apartments for sale in Dubai Islands, page 10

851 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,090,000

    50/50 Payment Plan | DLD Waiver

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Seacliff by Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    902 sqft

    2,317 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,360,000

    DLD WAIVER/20% DISCOUNT/CHEAPEST PRICE IN ISLAND

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Firoza, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    4

    837 sqft

    1,624 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Resort-Style Amenities - Sea View 2BR Apartment

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Beach Walk Residences 4, Beach Walk Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,873 sqft

    1,494 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,450,000

    SEA &MARINA VIEW/ FLEXIBLE PAYMENT/ ALMOST READY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Luzora Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,384 sqft

    1,770 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,080,000

    50/50 Payment Plan | DLD Waiver

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Seacliff by Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,352 sqft

    2,278 AED/sqft

  • Helvetia Marine

    Launch price:

    2,010,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    DHG Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Helvetia Marine

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,480,000

    SEA &MARINA VIEW/ FLEXIBLE PAYMENT/ ALMOST READY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Luzora Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    880 sqft

    1,681 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,676,000

    Full Sea View | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller

    DANIELS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Coastal Haven, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,200 sqft

    2,230 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,248,000

    Waterfront Living | Sunset Bay at Dubai Islands

    Country Home Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Sunset Bay Grand By Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,356 sqft

    2,395 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,968,000

    Soon to Handover | Good Investment | Resale

    EXOTIC HAVEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sunset Bay By Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,345 sqft

    2,206 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,679,963

    10% DP | Fully Furnished | Beachfront Living

    Country Home Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Sea Legend One, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,533 sqft

    2,400 AED/sqft

  • 241 Waterside

    Launch price:

    1,880,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 45/55
    Developed by
    Regent
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,241 Waterside

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,373,825

    Long Term | ROI | Furnished | Exclusive Deal

    Deja Vu Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Sunset Bay 2 by Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,069 sqft

    2,220 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,880,000

    Waterfront Living- Easy Payment Plan- 5% Booking

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Vue Doree, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    862 sqft

    2,180 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,850,000

    High Floor I Private Beach I Selling at OP

    Premium

    Park Lane Premium Properties L.l.c logo image

    Baygrove Residences C-10, Baygrove Residences C, Baygrove Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,313 sqft

    2,932 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,700,000

    "Sea View Unit--OMNIYAT Quality--Last Opportunity"

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Hado by Beyond Tower C, Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,270 sqft

    2,913 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,079,118

    30/70 Plan | Fully Furnished | Sea Facing

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers - Hessa St logo image

    Sunset Bay Grand By Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,544 sqft

    1,994 AED/sqft

  • Maravea Residences

    Listed 6 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,790,000 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Maravea Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,146,745

    Modern 1BR | Seacliff | Dubai Islands

    Nebo Skreb Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Seacliff by Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    850 sqft

    9,584 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    THE CHEAPEST 2BHK+ STORE IN ISLAND SEA VIEW 20\80

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Meriden Beach Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,275 sqft

    1,960 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,200,000

    CHOOSE 20\80 PP OR PHPP | SEA VIEW FULLY FURNISHED