Furnished Apartments for sale in Dubai Islands, page 11

851 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Invest in Dubai’s Future Today

    Precision Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Maravea Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,347 sqft

    1,707 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    Smart Luxury Investment Starts Here

    Precision Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Maravea Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,211 sqft

    1,775 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Own Dubai’s Prime Waterfront Address

    Precision Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Maravea Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    793 sqft

    2,080 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,382,516

    Fully Furnished I 60/40 Payment Plan I High ROI

    ZONE IMMO REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Sunset Bay Grand By Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    841 sqft

    2,832 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,923,005

    1BR UNIT |POOL VIEW | HANDOVER Q1-2028

    MAYAK REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Hermina By Casagrand, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    827 sqft

    2,325 AED/sqft

  • Wellington Ocean Walk

    Listed 8 months ago

    Launch price:

    2,233,030 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/45/45
    Developed by
    Wellington Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Wellington Ocean Walk

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,489,746

    Branded Residences | Payment Plan | No Commission

    BESTRONG REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Natuzzi Harmony Residences by Peace Homes, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,249 sqft

    2,794 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,409,030

    Branded Residences | Payment Plan | No Commission

    BESTRONG REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    913 sqft

    2,638 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000

    60 / 40 PHO | DLD WAIVER | FULLY FURNISHED

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Hermina By Casagrand, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,339 sqft

    2,992 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,113,241

    Investor Deal | 3BR + Maid+Private Pool | Park Vie

    WHIM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    House of Well, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,986 sqft

    2,071 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,080,000

    50/50 Payment Plan | fURNISHED|Close to the beaCH

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Seacliff by Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,345 sqft

    2,289 AED/sqft

  • Selina at Dubai Islands

    Launch price:

    2,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Avenew Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Silena Residences

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000

    FULLY FURNISHED CORNER 2 BEDROOM | READY SOON

    SB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Beach Walk Grand 2, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,431 sqft

    2,795 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,103,462

    FURNISHED | SKYLINE & POOL VIEW | DUPLEX

    ESTANCIA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Wynwood By Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,007 sqft

    2,542 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    5% BOOKING - FLEXIBLE PAYMENT - ALMOST READY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Luzora Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    930 sqft

    2,150 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,080,000

    50/50 PLAN OFFER

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Seacliff by Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,345 sqft

    2,289 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Fully Furnished| Dubai Islands| Payment Plan 50 50

    fam Real Estate Broker - Off Plan logo image

    Liora Residence, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,233 sqft

    2,189 AED/sqft

  • Esme Beach Residences

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,950,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elysian Development
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Esme Beach Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 4%
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,975,000

    Fully Furnished| Dubai Islands| Payment Plan 50 50

    fam Real Estate Broker - Off Plan logo image

    Liora Residence, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    873 sqft

    2,262 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Investment Option | Payment Plan | Dubai Islands

    fam Real Estate Broker - Off Plan logo image

    Liora Residence, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,284 sqft

    2,180 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Fully Furnished| Dubai Islands| Payment Plan 50 50

    fam Real Estate Broker - Off Plan logo image

    Liora Residence, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,275 sqft

    2,078 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,975,000

    Coastal Harmony | Dubai Islands | Fully Furnished

    fam Real Estate Broker - Off Plan logo image