Furnished Apartments for sale in Sobha Creek Vistas Reserve

47 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Fully Furnished | Pool and Burj View | High Floor

    Gi Properties logo image

    Sobha Creek Vistas Reserve Tower A, Sobha Creek Vistas Reserve, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    544 sqft

    2,389 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Fully Furnished | Brand New | Multiple Cheques

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    492 sqft

    2,134 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Fully Furnished/ Spacious/ Prime Location

    LUMINOUS SOURCE PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    Sobha Creek Vistas Reserve Tower B, Sobha Creek Vistas Reserve, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    595 sqft

    2,436 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Furnished | Vacant | High floor

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

2

    2

    804 sqft

    2,052 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Burj View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    J C M E REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    545 sqft

    2,385 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    1 Bed | Fully Furnished | Move in ready

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    494 sqft

    2,732 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Burj and pool view | 6.4% ROI | Furnished

    Jacob’s Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    498 sqft

    2,208 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Furnished 1BR | Modern Layout | Well Maintained

    Prime Capital Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    526 sqft

    2,281 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    1BR | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Creek View

    AGCO PROPERTIES logo image

1

    1

    494 sqft

    2,429 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,125,000

    BURJ VIEW | POOL VIEW | HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED

    AGCO PROPERTIES logo image

1

    1

    488 sqft

    2,305 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Fully Furnished | Negotiable | High ROI

    DANIELS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    498 sqft

    2,710 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Burj Khalifa View, High Floor, Good Investment

    Capital Western Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    490 sqft

    2,448 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Furnished | Corner unit | Vacant | Rare

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    544 sqft

    2,297 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished flats for sale in Sobha Creek Vistas Reserve, Sobha Hartland. Prices are considered affordable, starting at 1,150,000 AED and averaging around 1,520,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats include balconies, built-in wardrobes, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms and pools, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, barbecue areas, children’s play areas, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 490 to 930 sqft, with an average of 530 sqft. The 37-floor development was completed in 2024.
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Modern 1BR | Sobha Quality | Prime Location

    Intrust Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sobha Creek Vistas Reserve, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    488 sqft

    2,254 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    FULLY FURNISHED | COMMUNITY VIEW | WITH BALCONY

    LICORNE REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    492 sqft

    3,048 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Furnished | Pool and Burj View | Mid Floor

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    493 sqft

    2,332 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    High floor | Open View | Furnished | Corner Unit

    New Lines Properties logo image

1

    1

    526 sqft

    2,471 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Fully Furnished | Modern Layout | Well-maintained

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    494 sqft

    2,631 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Pool View | High ROI | Furnished

    TIVALI REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    592 sqft

    2,195 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Fully Furnished | Ready 1BR | Spacious Layout

    Bull & Bear Properties logo image

2

    3

    801 sqft

    2,372 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,775,000

    Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | High Floor

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

2

    2

    801 sqft

    2,215 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,349,999