Furnished Properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 10

3,599 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Apartment

    585,000

    Stylish | Fully Equipped | Ideal Investment

    McCone Properties logo image

    Ghalia Tower, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    439 sqft

    1,332 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,240,000

    High Floor | Handover Soon | Investor Deal

    PNB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    luxor by imtiaz, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    771 sqft

    1,608 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,260,000

    Handover SOON | Best Investment | High ROI

    PNB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    748 sqft

    1,684 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Multiple Units | Handover Soon | Investor Deal

    PNB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    748 sqft

    1,604 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    957,800

    Motivated Seller/ High Floor/ Best Price

    G G V REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Electra by Acube Developers, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    518 sqft

    1,849 AED/sqft

  • Helvetia Residences Phase 2 By DHG

    Launch price:

    690,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    DHG Properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    897,000

    Motivated Seller/ High Floor/ Best Price

    G G V REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    452 sqft

    1,984 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,232,000

    1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY APARTMENT

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Serenz by Danube Tower A, Serenz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    538 sqft

    2,289 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    900,000

    LARGE BALCONY | ELEGANT | MODERN LIVING

    H2O Al Osool Reat Estate LLC logo image

    Serenity Lakes 5, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    585 sqft

    1,538 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Huge Layout| Furnished | Upgraded

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Beverly Residence, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,801 sqft

    888 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000

    Best Deal | Furnished Studio | Book Now

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Pantheon Elysee III, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    400 sqft

    1,625 AED/sqft

  • SWS Valley

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    SWS Developments
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle