Furnished Properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 9

3,599 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Fully Furnished | High Floor | Best Location

    McCone Properties logo image

    Binghatti Corner, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    710 sqft

    1,478 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,299,999

    Brand New | High ROI | Rented Unit

    A S K Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Phoenix, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    764 sqft

    1,701 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Stylish 1BR | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    Binghatti Tulip, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    622 sqft

    1,688 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    Heart Of Jvc | Premium Residences | Corner Unit

    fam Real Estate Broker - Off Plan logo image

    Skyhills Residences 2, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    858 sqft

    1,503 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,049,999

    Park View | High Floor | Fully Furnished

    Chestertons logo image

1

    2

    621 sqft

    1,690 AED/sqft

  • 1Wood Residence

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    635,136 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/60/30
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,1WOOD Residence

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

    Construction progress: 70%
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Motivated Seller | Furnished | High Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    BLOOM TOWERS A, Bloom Towers, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,143 sqft

    1,312 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000

    Brand New | Great ROI | Prime Location

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Azure, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    338 sqft

    2,071 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    VACANT | FullyFurnished | Price Negotiable

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Royale, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    807 sqft

    1,734 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    630,000

    Motivated Seller | High Floor | Great ROI

    FUNDAMENTUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Tower 108, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    414 sqft

    1,521 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Amazing Views | Available Now | Spacious Layout

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    Hameni Tower, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,404 sqft

    1,353 AED/sqft

  • Ozone 1 Residence

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    644,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/60/30
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 13,Ozone 1 Residence

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

    Construction progress: 48%
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,575,000

    Park Views | Vacant on Transfer | Furnished

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Park View Tower, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,346 sqft

    1,170 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    VOT | FullFurnished | Investor Opportunity

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Belgravia Heights 2, Belgravia Heights, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    805 sqft

    1,677 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Mid Floor

    SUNSET VIEW PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    844 sqft

    1,599 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | High Floor

    Four Apple Real Estate - JBR logo image

    Tower 108, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,367 sqft

    1,133 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,325,000

    Brand New | Low Floor | Price Negotiable

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Olivo Park Residences, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    749 sqft

    1,769 AED/sqft

  • Sky Suites

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    912,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Peace Homes Group
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 10,Sky Suites

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

    Construction progress: 34%
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    FullFurnished | Investor Opportunity | VOT

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    885 sqft

    1,638 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Stylish 1BR | Fully Furnished | Park View | Vacant

    TWENTY EIGHTY EIGHT REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Luma Park Views, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    804 sqft

    1,554 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,425,000

    Furnished | Layout | Vacant On Transfer

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    950 sqft

    1,500 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Vacant | With Maids Room | Fully Furnished

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Beverly Residence, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,412 sqft

    1,345 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Fully Furnished - Vacant I Best Price

    JOYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Amber, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    728 sqft

    1,510 AED/sqft

  • Alta

    Launch price:

    692,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40