Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in AZIZI Roy Mediterranean

16 properties
Map view
  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000

    High ROI | Investment Deal | Chiller Free

    Harmony Spaces Real Estate logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    398 sqft

    1,381 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    530,000

    Fully Furnished | Rented | High ROI

    BLUEFIN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    2

    406 sqft

    1,305 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    530,000

    CHILLER FREE |GOOD FOR INVESTMENT| FULLY FURNISHED

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    1,394 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000

    Rented| Chiller Free | Investment Opportunities

    Time Homes Real Estate logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    407 sqft

    1,253 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    549,999

    Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | Near to Metro

    J A S Vision Real estate logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    381 sqft

    1,443 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    580,000

    Vacant On Transfer | Fully Furnished | Balcony

    LUXSQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    382 sqft

    1,518 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    589,999

    Vacant | Fully Furnished | High ROI

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    383 sqft

    1,540 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    510,000

    Limited Offer | Near to Metro | Fully Furnished

    HEAVEN LEGACY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    403 sqft

    1,265 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    535,000

    Fully Furnished | Tenanted Investment | High ROI

    DOLCE VILLAS REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    1,407 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    570,000

    Ready to Move in | Low Floor | Unique Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    326 sqft

    1,748 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000

    Notice Served | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

    HOMEGROWN REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    398 sqft

    1,381 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    549,999

    Exclusive I Spacious I Well-Maintained Studio

    LUXSQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    1,447 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    560,000

    Fully Furnished | Near to Metro| Best Deal

    MASAR ALAMEEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    1,473 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished studio flats for sale in Azizi Roy Mediterranean, a sub-community within Al Furjan that blends modern comfort with Mediterranean-inspired design. Prices start at 515,000 AED, with the average selling price around 550,000 AED, making them an affordable entry point into Dubai’s property market. Most flats include balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, barbecue areas, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, building lobbies, pet-friendly policies, security, and shared gyms and pools. Many also offer views of landmarks. Sizes range from 330 to 490 sqft, with an average of 400 sqft. Set over 8 floors, Azizi Roy Mediterranean offers a peaceful lifestyle with easy access to the Al Furjan Pavilion, Ibn Battuta Mall, and the Al Furjan Metro Station. Families benefit from nearby schools like The Arbor School and Dubai British School, while healthcare is within reach at Al Zahra Hospital and NMC Royal Hospital.
  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000

    Fully Furnished | Ready to move | Negot

    Serai Real Estate logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    412 sqft

    1,334 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    535,000

    Furnished I Chiller Free I Spacious

    Fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    1,407 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    625,000

    Income Generating Unit | Furnished |Community View

    Al Sarya Real Estate logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    371 sqft

    1,684 AED/sqft

Map