Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in Miraclz Tower by Danube

32 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    610,000

    Fully Furnished Studio | Ready To Move | Vacant

    BULLISH PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    404 sqft

    1,509 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000

    Investor Deal | Modern | Furnished | Rented

    LUXURY ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    405 sqft

    1,358 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000

    Spacious Layout | High ROI | Community View

    LUXURY ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    390 sqft

    1,384 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    570,000

    Fully Furnished | Modern Layout | High ROI

    LUXURY ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    404 sqft

    1,410 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    580,000

    INVESTOR DEAL | NEGOTIABLE | RENTED

    Loci Properties LLC logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    405 sqft

    1,432 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    545,000

    Modern Finish | Fully Furnished |Vacant

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    389 sqft

    1,401 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    620,000

    Furnished Studio | Miracle Garden View | Arjan

    S R J Real Estate logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    390 sqft

    1,589 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    530,000

    AMENITIES VIEW | BEST PRICE | BOOK NOW

    SNH Properties logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    390 sqft

    1,358 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    520,000

    High floor | Best Market price | Fully Furnished

    IRIS HOUSE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    404 sqft

    1,287 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    550,000

    BEST OFFER | INVESTOR DEAL | RENTED

    Loci Properties LLC logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    404 sqft

    1,361 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    550,000

    Studio | Short-Term Rented | Fully Furnished

    Candour Real Estate Broker logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    404 sqft

    1,361 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    580,000

    VACANT NOW | SPACIOUS | HIGH FLOOR

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    404 sqft

    1,435 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    555,000

    No Agents | Fully Furnished | Motor City Views

    One Earth Real Estate Broker logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    404 sqft

    1,373 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished studio flats for sale in Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan. Prices start at 549,000 AED, with the average selling price around 596,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also offer views of landmarks, barbecue areas, children’s play areas and pools, and pet-friendly policies. These flats average in size at about 390 sqft, with the range between 390 and 400 sqft. The tower was completed in 2022 and has 38 floors. It has been rated 5.0/5 based on 2 building reviews.
  • 15

    Apartment

    555,000

    Modern Living | Motor City View | No Agents

    One Earth Real Estate Broker logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    389 sqft

    1,426 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000

    No Agents | Elegant Studio | Motor city View

    One Earth Real Estate Broker logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    390 sqft

    1,410 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    560,000

    No Agents l Fully Furnished | Motor City View

    One Earth Real Estate Broker logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    405 sqft

    1,382 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    550,000

    Spacious Studio | Furnished | Miracle Gardens View

    One Earth Real Estate Broker logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    405 sqft

    1,358 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    555,000

    No Agents | High Floor Unit | Miracle Garden View

    One Earth Real Estate Broker logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    404 sqft

    1,373 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    590,000

    Negotiable | Upgraded | %9 Net | Tenanted

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    389 sqft

    1,516 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    580,000

    High ROI | Miracle Garden View | High Floor

    Driven Properties logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    389 sqft

    1,491 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    590,000

    STUDIO | HIGH FLOOR | BEST DEAL

    REALISTA PENTA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    390 sqft

    1,512 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000

    HOT DEAL | GREAT UNIT | HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai