SuperAgent9Land 24,000,000G+14 | GCC and UAE nationals | High ROIPremiumAl Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai 12,000 sqft 2,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 24,000,000G+14 |GCC and UAE nationals | Premium PlotPremiumAl Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai 12,000 sqft 2,000 AED/sqft
10Land 7,000,000Large Plot | Corner plot | GCC CommunityAl Barsha South 1, Al Barsha South, Al Barsha, Dubai 10,003 sqft 699 AED/sqft
14Land 8,000,000Land for sale in Al Barsha 3 | Prime LocationFeaturedAl Barsha 3, Al Barsha, Dubai 15,000 sqft 533 AED/sqft
8Land 6,000,000Prime Corner Plot for Villa | Barsha South 1FeaturedAl Barsha South 1, Al Barsha South, Al Barsha, Dubai 9,986 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 29,000,000Residential Plot for Sale in ArjanAl Barsha South 3, Al Barsha South, Al Barsha, Dubai 16,194 sqft 1,790 AED/sqft
5Land 8,200,000Land for sale in Al Barsha 3 | Prime LocationAl Barsha 3 Villas, Al Barsha 3, Al Barsha, Dubai 15,000 sqft 546 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl BarshaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...