SuperAgentNew13Land 27,000,000Freehold | Lowest Price | 25 Plots Sold!Al Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 10,013 sqft 2,696 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 27,000,000Prime Location | Freehold | InvestmentAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 10,013 sqft 2,696 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 35,047,075Freehold | 22,000 Bua | Burj Khalifa ViewAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 10,013 sqft 3,500 AED/sqft
10Land 38,000,000Residential Plot | Prime Location | FreeholdAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 10,703 sqft 3,550 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Land 35,067,410Multiple Options | B+G+1+R | On Single RowAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 10,019 sqft 3,500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Land 35,051,205Freehold | On Single Row | 23,000 Sq Ft BuaAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 10,014 sqft 3,500 AED/sqft
7Land 27,000,000Premium Internal Plot | Burj Khalifa View | G+1FeaturedAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 10,013 sqft 2,696 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 43,000,000Freehold | Large plot | Skyline view | ExclusiveAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 11,611 sqft 3,703 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 40,000,000Freehold | Corner plot | ExclusiveAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 9,332 sqft 4,286 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 37,000,000Al Wasl Freehold Plots | Multiple OptionsAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 10,000 sqft 3,700 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 38,000,000Freehold | Large plot | ExclusiveAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 10,861 sqft 3,498 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 52,000,000Freehold | Corner plot | ExclusiveAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 12,210 sqft 4,258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 87,000,000Freehold | Exclusive 3-front plot | Double plotAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 20,314 sqft 4,282 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 87,000,000Double Corner Villa Plot | Top Location | FreeholdAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 20,314 sqft 4,282 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 52,000,000Corner Villa Plot | Center of Dubai | Top LocationAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 12,210 sqft 4,258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 40,000,000Corner Villa Plot | Free Hold | Multiple UnitsAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 9,332 sqft 4,286 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 43,000,000Middle Row | Multiple Options | Prime LocationAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 11,611 sqft 3,703 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl WaslView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...