New7Land 7,000,000NEW | Unique opportunity | GCC onlyJumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 5,600 sqft 1,250 AED/sqft
14Land 80,000,000FREEHOLD | EXCLUSIVE LOCATION | PREMIUM LANDJumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 21,301 sqft 3,755 AED/sqft
16Land 160,000,000PREMIUM LOCATION | SEA & SKYLINE VIEW | FREEHOLDJumeirah 1 Villas, Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 39,833 sqft 4,016 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 6,500,000Unique opportunity | Close to LaMerJumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 5,982 sqft 1,086 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 19,000,000Premium Location Plot in Pearl JumeirahJumeirah 1 Villas, Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 11,000 sqft 1,727 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 22,000,000Freehold Plot | Pearl Jumeirah | Prime LocationJumeirah 1 Villas, Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 10,900 sqft 2,018 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 19,000,000Premium Location Plot in Pearl JumeirahJumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 11,000 sqft 1,727 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 55,000,000Exclusive, Direct Beachfront Plot for saleJumeirah 1 Villas, Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 14,600 sqft 3,767 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 20,000,000Exclusive Freehold Villa Plot | Prime LocationJumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 9,700 sqft 2,061 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 69,999,999Full Sea View Plot, Premium LocationJumeirah 1 Villas, Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 21,750 sqft 3,218 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 22,164,000Corner Plot, Exclusive Premium LocationJumeirah 1 Villas, Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 11,000 sqft 2,014 AED/sqft
8Land 85,000,000Beachfront Villa Plot | La Mer South, JumeirahFeaturedJumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 21,752 sqft 3,907 AED/sqft
Community InsightsJumeirahView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...