SuperAgent15Land 8,899,999Single Row | APPROVED DRAWINGS | READY TO BUILDSobha Hartland Villas - Phase III, Sobha Hartland Villas, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 6 5,029 sqft 1,769 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 13,500,000Canal Facing Plot for Sale. RARE OpportunityFeaturedSobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 6,600 sqft 2,045 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 10,000,000Custom Villa Plot | Single Row | Burj Khalifa ViewSobha Hartland Villas - Phase II, Sobha Hartland Villas, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 5,029 sqft 1,988 AED/sqft
10Land 8,900,000Freehold |Ready for Construction |Customized VillaSobha Hartland Villas - Phase II, Sobha Hartland Villas, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 5,029 sqft 1,769 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 10,490,000Are You Looking Forest or Waterfront Plot Call NowSobha Hartland Villas - Phase II, Sobha Hartland Villas, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 5,029 sqft 2,085 AED/sqft
Community InsightsMohammed Bin Rashid CityView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...