SuperAgentNew10Land 6,700,000CLOSE TO PARK | FREEHOLD| LARGER AVAILABLE OPTIONSNad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 2, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 5,003 sqft 1,339 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 10,000,000Single Row | Corner Unit | Prime LocationNad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 2, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 5,003 sqft 1,998 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsNad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 2View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsNad Al ShebaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...