Properties for sale in District 13

1,232 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,070,000

    Community View | Design Suite with Terrace

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    The Autograph I Series, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    599 sqft

    1,786 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Below OP | Best Deal | Top Floor | High ROI

    Gi Properties logo image

    Binghatti Circle, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    762 sqft

    1,574 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,325,000

    Elegant 1BR Apartment in Amaris Residence JVC

    VIBGYOR Real Estate logo image

    Amaris Residences, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,014 sqft

    1,306 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    690,000

    Holiday Inn JVC | Serviced Apartment | Best Price

    Livin' Experts logo image

    Avalon Tower, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    249 sqft

    2,771 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    824,990

    Fully Furnished | Best Deal | Premium Quality

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Orchidea Residence, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    845 sqft

    976 AED/sqft

  • IR1DIAN Park Phase 2 By object 1

    Launch price:

    827,530 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 13,IR1DIAN Park

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Best Deal |Fully Furnished|1Bedroom ready to Move

    MOVE HOMES REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Pearl House, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    735 sqft

    1,768 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    658,000

    Post Payment Plan | Handover Soon | Next to Park

    Kennedy Property - Dubai logo image

    Skyhills Residences 3, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    417 sqft

    1,577 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    999,990

    Investor Deal | Handover 2026 | Private Pool

    fam Master Agency logo image

    Samana Manhattan 1, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    793 sqft

    1,261 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,399,999

    Sublime Furnish | Exclusive | Vacant | Negotiable

    McCone Properties logo image

    Binghatti Crest, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    960 sqft

    1,458 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    849,999

    Chiller Free | Spacious 1 Bedroom + Study | Vacant

    FamLuxe - Branch 23 logo image

    Sobha Daffodil Wing B, Sobha Daffodil, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    904 sqft

    940 AED/sqft

  • IR1DIAN Park

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    772,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 13,IR1DIAN Park

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,280,000

    Modern 1BR Living in Amaris Residence JVC

    VIBGYOR Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    916 sqft

    1,397 AED/sqft

  • View properties for sale in District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), an area that blends peaceful residential living with easy access to Dubai’s urban amenities. Prices start at 600,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,410,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. This community offers a range of sizes from 430 to 1,500 sqft, with an average of 920 sqft. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, and building lobbies. Positioned just off Al Khail Road, District 13 provides quick access to major Dubai thoroughfares, ensuring a commute to the business hubs of Downtown Dubai and Dubai Marina is seamless. For families, the area is home to JSS International School and several nurseries, while parks, shopping at Circle Mall, and healthcare services from Mediclinic Parkview Hospital are all within easy reach.
  • 16

    Apartment

    870,000

    Premium Location | Ready to Move-In

    Reap Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Binghatti Venus, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    576 sqft

    1,510 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    856,290

    Discounted Price | Premium Studio at Tetr1s Tower

    INNOVA REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Tetris Tower, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    535 sqft

    1,600 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,302,089

    Hot Deal Alert | Luxury 1BR at Tetr1s Tower

    INNOVA REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Tetris Tower, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    834 sqft

    1,561 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Top Floor Beauty | Full Open View | Bright & Airy

    G P G Global Real Estate Brokerage logo image