Properties for sale in Damac Hills

1,415 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Villa

    3,929,000

    FURNISHED | LUXURIOUS 4 BED VILLA FOR SALE

    Royal Manor Real Estate Broker logo image

    Belair Damac Hills - By Trump Estates, Damac Hills, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,615 sqft

    2,432 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    7,500,000

    Large Plot | Single Row | 5BR Villa VOT

    CORE NEST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Silver Springs 1, Silver Springs, Damac Hills, Dubai

    5

    6

    5,062 sqft

    1,481 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,999,000

    Single Row | Vacant on Transfer | Upgraded

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Rockwood, Damac Hills, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,064 sqft

    1,937 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Best Deal | Premium Lifestyle | Payment Plan

    AHD Properties logo image

    Golf Greens 1 Tower A, Golf Greens 1, Golf Greens, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    2

    675 sqft

    1,925 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    13,500,000

    Below OP | Investor Deal | Luxurious Living

    Yousef Jalili Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Autograph Collection, Damac Hills, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,419 sqft

    1,819 AED/sqft

  • Damac District

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Hills,Damac District

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Golf View

    KDI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Golf Greens 1 Podium, Golf Greens 1, Golf Greens, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    719 sqft

    1,668 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    6,000,000

    DAMAC Hills Silver Springs - Residential Villa

    Emirates Auction LLC logo image

    Silver Springs, Damac Hills, Dubai

    4

    3

    4,843 sqft

    1,238 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,950,000

    Golf Course View | Vacant | Duplex

    KDI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Golf Horizon B, Golf Horizon, Golf Town, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,870 sqft

    1,577 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    GOLF COURSE VIEWS | ELEGANT LIFESTYLE l BEST DEAL

    AHD Properties logo image

    Golf Gate 2, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    2

    628 sqft

    1,751 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    960,000

    Modern and Upgraded | Scenic Golf Views

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Carson C, Carson, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    2

    766 sqft

    1,253 AED/sqft

  • Belair at The Trump Estates By Damac

    Launch price:

    1,870,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/15/15
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Hills,Belair Damac Hills - By Trump Estates

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Bright and Cozy 1BR+Study Apartment for Sale

    Rapid Deals Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Golf Greens 1 Tower B, Golf Greens 1, Golf Greens, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    699 sqft

    2,074 AED/sqft

  • Browse properties for sale in Damac Hills, a gated community in Dubailand known for its lush green landscapes, world-class amenities, and convenient access via Al Qudra Road. Prices average around 4,140,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, pet-friendly policies, lobbies, children’s play areas, and barbecue areas. Sizes can range up to 5,500 sqft, with an average of about 1,000 sqft. Damac Hills is home to the Trump International Golf Club and offers residents access to parks, gardens, walking trails, retail outlets, dining options, and recreational facilities. Schools like Jebel Ali School and nurseries such as Blossom and Dibber are also located within the community, along with medical centres like Saudi German Clinic and Medcare Medical Centre.