Skip to results
search banner

Properties for sale in Contemporary Cluster, page 2

128 properties

Map

Sale listings

  • Listed 9 days ago

    1,375,000

    Spacious I Bright Apartment I Vastu

    Featured
    fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,434 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Shahzaib Shahid
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahzaib Shahid

  • Listed 9 days ago

    1,600,000

    2BR | 3 Bath | Contemporary Cluster

    SANSAV PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,579 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Qaisar Nadeem Khadim Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Qaisar Nadeem Khadim Hussain

  • Listed 9 days ago

    800,000

    1 BR | Multiple option | Close to Metro

    Banke International Properties - Al Furjan logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 818 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Assil Zaghloul
    SUPERAGENT

    Assil Zaghloul

  • Listed 11 days ago

    1,600,000

    Spacious 2 Bedroom + Maid + Storage+ Laundry Room

    Lifer Realty Real Estate Brokers L.l.c logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,560 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Ru Zhang
    SUPERAGENT

    Ru Zhang

  • Listed 11 days ago

    1,375,000

    2 BHK I Storage Room I Near Metro

    Lifer Realty Real Estate Brokers L.l.c logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,415 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Ru Zhang
    SUPERAGENT

    Ru Zhang

  • Listed 11 days ago

    1,375,000

    2BHK | Storage | Balcony & Pool Access

    Lifer Realty Real Estate Brokers L.l.c logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,415 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Ru Zhang
    SUPERAGENT

    Ru Zhang

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,375,000

    2BDR+MIAD/LAUNDRY ROOM | NEAR TO METRO & MARKET

    Featured
    Enara Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,415 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Rohit Kundu
    SUPERAGENT

    Rohit Kundu

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,500,000

    2BR | Biggest Layout | Multiple Options | AED 1.5M

    IHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,587 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Achint Gupta
    SUPERAGENT

    Achint Gupta

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,375,000

    Spacious 2BR | Biggest Layout | Multiple Options

    IHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,413 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Achint Gupta
    SUPERAGENT

    Achint Gupta

  • Listed 12 days ago

    850,000

    1 Bedroom | Downtown City View | Unfurnished Unit

    IHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 817 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Achint Gupta
    SUPERAGENT

    Achint Gupta

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,580,000

    Fully Upgraded | Close to Metro | 2 bed + Maids

    Premium
    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,547 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 167, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Amir Parvaiz
    SUPERAGENT

    Amir Parvaiz

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,500,000

    Near Metro I Well Maintained I Spacious Layout

    Featured
    fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,584 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Shahzaib Shahid
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahzaib Shahid

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,375,000

    Bright Apartment I Vacant I With Laundry Room

    Featured
    fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,404 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Shahzaib Shahid
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahzaib Shahid

  • Listed 13 days ago

    1,375,000

    Vacant Big Layout | Near to Metro | Great ROI

    Premium
    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers - Marina Branch logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,404 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Karen Alvarez
    SUPERAGENT

    Karen Alvarez

  • Listed 13 days ago

    1,500,000

    Spacious Corner Unit | VOT | Great ROI

    Premium
    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers - Marina Branch logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,581 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Karen Alvarez
    SUPERAGENT

    Karen Alvarez

  • Listed 13 days ago

    1,375,000

    Spacious 2BR | Vacant | Multiple Options Available

    CASABELLA LUXURY REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,415 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Volha Uhlikava
    SUPERAGENT

    Volha Uhlikava

  • Listed 14 days ago

    1,500,000

    Spacious 2BR | Ensuite Bedrooms | View Now

    Featured
    SILVER STALLION REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,587 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hiro Pokardas Rajani
    SUPERAGENT

    Hiro Pokardas Rajani

  • Listed 14 days ago

    520,000

    Upgraded Furnished | Well Maintained | Near Metro

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 443 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 113, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Scott Mason
    SUPERAGENT

    Scott Mason

  • Listed 14 days ago

    1,099,999

    Large 2BR with Storage | Prime Metro Location

    HISTORIC CHARM REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,309 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 113, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Jeetesh Hardashani

    Jeetesh Hardashani

  • Listed 14 days ago

    1,125,000

    2 BHK WITH BALCONY IN STREET 5 | COURTYARD VIEW

    TERRATAG OASIS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,365 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 111, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Wasiq Aziz

    Wasiq Aziz

  • Listed 15 days ago

    1,580,000

    Renovated | Fully Furnished | Near Metro

    AL SAYAB REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,547 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 167, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Imad Hammad Hussein

    Imad Hammad Hussein

  • Listed 16 days ago

    850,000

    Vacant | High ROI | View Now |

    SILVER STALLION REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 822 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hiro Pokardas Rajani
    SUPERAGENT

    Hiro Pokardas Rajani

  • Listed 16 days ago

    1,100,000

    Vacant in 3 Months - 2 Bedroom + Store

    Premium
    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,412 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hitesh  Dutta
    SUPERAGENT

    Hitesh Dutta

  • Listed 16 days ago

    849,999

    SPACIOUS 1BR | NEAR METRO | UPGRADED | EASY EMI

    EVA Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 817 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mohammad Mustafa
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Mustafa

  • Listed 16 days ago

    1,099,999

    Investment Opportunity -Spacious 2BR-High Returns

    HISTORIC CHARM REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,365 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 113, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Jeetesh Hardashani

    Jeetesh Hardashani

Contemporary Cluster
4.5

The average sale price here is AED 1.1M.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range520K - 50M
  • Properties listed128
  • Avg. price1.1M87.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft907.30226.2%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value95.8M80.2%
  • Sales volume8356.6%
Discovery Gardens
4.1

The average sale price here is AED 1.1M.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range480K - 120M
  • Properties listed373
  • Avg. price833.7K55.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft999.7948.7%
  • Rental yield8.0%
  • Sales value676.1M61.6%
  • Sales volume81113.4%

Contemporary Cluster price insights

Average prices in Contemporary Cluster

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Building 1571,342,112
Building 1581,331,200
Building 1131,207,381
Building 1671,159,310
Building 1531,095,000
Building 1111,052,222
Building 178445,000

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru