Skip to results
search banner

Properties for sale in Contemporary Cluster, page 6

128 properties

Map

Sale listings

  • Listed 3 months ago

    1,100,000

    2 Beds + Store | Vacant in Few Months | Best Price

    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Sholpan  Sarsenbayeva

    Sholpan Sarsenbayeva

  • Listed 3 months ago

    1,350,000

    Large Layout| 2 Balconies | Near Metro

    ALCHEMY PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,336 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 113, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Rouchelle Noronha

    Rouchelle Noronha

  • Listed 4 months ago

    1,350,000

    Spacious 2BR | 3 Bathrooms | Prime Location

    MARRFA DISCOVERY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Reaz Ahmad

    Reaz Ahmad

Contemporary Cluster
4.5

The average sale price here is AED 1.1M.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range520K - 50M
  • Properties listed128
  • Avg. price1.1M87.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft907.30226.2%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value95.8M80.2%
  • Sales volume8356.6%
Discovery Gardens
4.1

The average sale price here is AED 1.1M.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range480K - 120M
  • Properties listed373
  • Avg. price833.7K55.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft999.7948.7%
  • Rental yield8.0%
  • Sales value676.1M61.6%
  • Sales volume81113.4%

Contemporary Cluster price insights

Average prices in Contemporary Cluster

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Building 1571,342,112
Building 1581,331,200
Building 1131,207,381
Building 1671,159,310
Building 1531,095,000
Building 1111,052,222
Building 178445,000

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru