Studio Apartments for sale in Ashley Hills

27 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    755,000

    Arjan’s Best-Value Modern Studio_Exclusive Offer!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    486 sqft

    1,553 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    755,000

    Limited Offer_Cheapest-Most Modern Studio in Arjan

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    1,556 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    740,000

    Limited Offer_Cheapest-Most Modern Studio in Arjan

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    1,525 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    700,000

    Elegant Living Surrounded by Nature | Premium Resi

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    1,443 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    839,000

    Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure

    Cecilia & Marita Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    486 sqft

    1,726 AED/sqft

  • Ashley Hills

    Launch price:

    749,062 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Townx Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Arjan,Ashley Hills

    Studio

  • 9

    Apartment

    859,000

    Premium Studio | Handover Plan | Fully Furnished

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    1,771 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,049,000

    Great Location | Garden View | Ready Soon

    Casapedia Real Estate logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    573 sqft

    1,830 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    749,000

    HIGH ROI SOON PERFECT PRICE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    508 sqft

    1,474 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    730,000

    ""40/60 Easy PP--Fully Furnished--12% Discount""

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    1,505 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    839,000

    Modern Living | High ROI | Prime Arjan Location

    Precision Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    1,729 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    730,000

    ""40/60 Easy PP--Fully Furnished--12% Discount""

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    1,505 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    839,000

    4% DLD WAIVER | HIGH ROI STUDIO | FROM AED 839K

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    1,733 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    839,000

    4% DLD WAIVER | HIGH ROI STUDIO | FROM AED 839K

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    1,733 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    839,000

    4% DLD WAIVER | HIGH ROI STUDIO | FROM AED 839K

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    1,733 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    839,000

    4% DLD WAIVER | HIGH ROI STUDIO | FROM AED 839K

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    1,729 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    839,000

    4% DLD WAIVER | HIGH ROI STUDIO | FROM AED 839K

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    1,733 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    839,000

    4% DLD WAIVER | HIGH ROI STUDIO | FROM AED 839K

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    1,729 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    949,000

    4% DLD WAIVER | HIGH ROI STUDIO | DELUXE STUDIO

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    486 sqft

    1,952 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    739,555

    FLEXIBLE PP/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FURNISHED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    1,524 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    799,000

    HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP/FURNISHED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    1,647 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    749,000

    Fully Furnished | 2 Years Post Handover I 5% Booki

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    1,544 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    885,000

    PAYMENT PLAN | GREAT LOCATION | TOP FLOOR

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    486 sqft

    1,820 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    845,000

    LUXURY | PAYMENT PLAN | GENUINE SELLER

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    483 sqft

    1,749 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    823,967

    Smart Home | Strategic Location | Ready by Q1 2027

    Premium

    REYES & ELSAMAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    486 sqft