Studio Apartments for sale in Canal Heights 2

24 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    20% Below OP | Luxury Studio | Canal Views

    fam Properties - Branch 30 logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    483 sqft

    2,277 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Prime Location | High Floor IOP + DLD Deal

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    452 sqft

    2,765 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Studio Canal Front Apartment | High ROI | Luxury

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    446 sqft

    3,363 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Luxury High-Floor Studio for Sale in Canal Heights

    Riva Maison Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    492 sqft

    2,235 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,330,000

    Middle Floor | Below Original Price | Great Deal

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    479 sqft

    2,776 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Elegant Canal Front Studio | High ROI Below Op

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    452 sqft

    2,765 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    BEST DEAL | BELOW MARKET PRICE | PRIME LOCATION

    ALKIRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    462 sqft

    2,380 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Resale Studio | Waterfront Living | Investor Deal

    Driven Properties logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    457 sqft

    2,844 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Below OP | Investor Deal | Stunning Canal View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    452 sqft

    2,765 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Waterfront Living | Burj Khalifa + Side Canal View

    PROVINCE PROPERTIES logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    457 sqft

    2,735 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    BELOW OP | CANAL VIEW | HANDOVER Q3 2027

    Kalaani Realtors real estate LLC logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    452 sqft

    2,765 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Canal View | Below Market Price | Business Bay

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    558 sqft

    2,777 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Luxury Studio | Stunning Views | Best Deal

    DNH Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    495 sqft

    2,727 AED/sqft

  • Find studio flats for sale in Canal Heights 2, an upscale sub-community in Business Bay that blends modern waterfront living with urban sophistication. Prices start at 1,080,000 AED and average around 1,310,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Set along the Dubai Water Canal and with easy access to the Business Bay Metro Station, Sheikh Zayed Road, and Al Khail Road, this 53-floor tower offers residents a convenient and connected lifestyle. Flats range in size from 440 to 480 sqft, with an average of 460 sqft. Most units include balconies, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms and pools, concierge services, built-in wardrobes, and children’s play areas. With schools like Jumeirah International Nursery and Hartland International School nearby, and attractions such as Dubai Mall and Burj Khalifa just a short drive away, Canal Heights 2 is well-suited for a variety of lifestyles.
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,413,360

    Canal Heights by DAMAC | Studio | Selling at OP

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    457 sqft

    3,092 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Canal View I Branded Residence I Great Deal

    MIRA International - T3 logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    463 sqft

    2,159 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    BELOW OP | WATERFRONT LIVING | CANAL VIEW

    H2O Al Osool Reat Estate LLC logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    463 sqft

    2,159 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,447,313

    Luxury Studio | Canal View | Near Burj Khalifa

    fam Properties - Branch 30 logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    443 sqft

    3,267 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,149,990

    Below OP | Spacious | Prime Location

    Aludra Estates logo image

    Canal Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai